ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1tggr465.1712026-10-23
2Dougi414.0302026-10-23
3regi404.9812026-10-23
4uschili403.7442026-10-23
5vvv400.8872026-10-23
6Candy389.7652026-10-23
7123375.0142026-10-23
8Brikke374.7332026-10-23
9Mara372.9722026-10-23
10Janko 2026364.2492026-10-23
11Der Freitagabendknüppl359.1902026-10-23
12H.P.347.7912026-10-23
13Jo345.6162026-10-23
14ARNO339.7072026-10-23
15RF339.2762026-10-23
16bernstein335.0602026-10-23
17Dave315.2752026-10-23
18Marla312.1712026-10-23
19LORENZO310.5232026-10-23
20aha!284.7892026-10-23
21helen251.1252026-10-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1iceman469.5002026-10-21
2tggr465.1712026-10-23
3ytt462.7922026-10-18
4Bing450.0452026-10-19
51xxxxx445.0932026-10-22
6ok436.0492026-10-18
7oook435.8432026-10-17
8Herzi435.7822026-10-21
9Aha422.2682026-10-21
10Lusche421.1292026-10-20
11Duncan418.3532026-10-18
12Dougi414.0302026-10-23
13misi413.6922026-10-19
14ccc413.1452026-10-22
15regi408.2842026-10-19
16cccc406.5422026-10-20
17uschili403.7442026-10-23
18SZTINA401.9122026-10-19
19vvv400.8872026-10-23
20Candy393.6522026-10-19
21terusha391.6102026-10-20
22Manni390.8402026-10-17
23Susli381.4372026-10-22
24sandro previ377.3472026-10-21
25123375.2202026-10-21
26Brikke375.0922026-10-20
27Janko 2026373.5602026-10-20
28Mara372.9722026-10-23
29aha!363.6742026-10-18
30taksa360.6922026-10-20
31Jade359.7052026-10-18
32el359.5712026-10-22
33Der Freitagabendknüppl359.1902026-10-23
34Der Do.abendknüppl358.9642026-10-22
35Maria357.7332026-10-19
36Der Montagabendknüppl356.1832026-10-19
37Der Mittwochabendknüppl355.5262026-10-21
38Hoznago354.1012026-10-22
39H.P.347.7912026-10-23
40dana346.1202026-10-20
41Jo345.6162026-10-23
42PABLO M344.1782026-10-18
43ARNO344.0862026-10-21
44Zoran D342.1462026-10-19
45Marylka341.8182026-10-19
46RF341.6252026-10-17
47freebird341.3032026-10-21
48Guzmán339.4192026-10-20
49Carol339.3962026-10-18
50Nn336.4832026-10-18
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1winwinw470.2962026-09-27
2iceman469.5002026-10-21
3amany469.1572026-09-25
4gooddog468.9532026-10-04
5starrr468.3002026-09-30
6yytt468.0442026-09-24
7tytt66t467.2992026-09-24
8bbgg466.7252026-09-29
9gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
10mkiit465.4052026-10-07
11tggr465.1712026-10-23
12lucky464.9382026-10-12
13nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
14ppp464.3322026-10-05
15ytt462.7922026-10-18
16mjju461.2442026-10-10
17Bing450.0452026-10-19
18Bingo447.2872026-10-02
191xxxxx445.0932026-10-22
20Herzi440.5952026-10-03
21ok436.0492026-10-18
22oook435.8432026-10-17
23koma434.6702026-10-09
24inngriidd433.1542026-09-28
25kk432.3542026-10-03
26sasas432.2042026-10-03
27alex431.9272026-09-25
28inggrride430.2482026-10-13
29mko428.8712026-09-26
30bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
31ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
32dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
33Don425.6272026-09-29
34Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
35Aha422.2682026-10-21
36Lusche421.1292026-10-20
37Stacey419.0282026-10-06
38Duncan418.3532026-10-18
39Dougi416.9352026-10-08
40Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
41Miguel416.1032026-10-08
42vvv414.9272026-10-06
43Dougi -414.6342026-10-02
44mi413.9012026-10-10
45eeee413.7272026-10-09
46misi413.6922026-10-19
47xuxa413.3972026-10-03
48ccc413.1452026-10-22
49Dougi 4412.5702026-10-07
50xxx411.2282026-10-16
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47winwinw470.2962026-09-27
48iceman469.5002026-10-21
49amany469.1572026-09-25
50gooddog468.9532026-10-04