ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1repi869.509.9302024-06-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1repi3.988.706.6552024-06-15
2yomeoreo290.2702024-06-18
3eyla211.5602024-06-15
4Nathan12.0952024-06-16
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1repi3.988.706.6552024-06-15
2yomeoreo290.2702024-06-18
3yomereo261.0252024-05-21
4eyla211.5602024-06-15
5anton186.7952024-05-31
6nicu179.1352024-06-09
7Pablo38.8852024-05-27
8Nathan12.0952024-06-16
9svensk2.0802024-06-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1repi4.111.302.5502023-06-20
2Muck 12.147.483.6472020-01-02
3Heike2.147.483.6472020-01-09
4Muck2.147.483.6472020-02-08
5Muck 22.147.483.6472020-02-15
6Muck 02.147.483.6472020-02-27
7Muck 002.147.483.6472020-04-09
8Muck 062.147.483.6472020-04-20
9Muck 022.147.483.6472020-04-21
10Muck 62.147.483.6472020-06-29
11Muck 52.147.483.6472020-06-29
12Muck 102.147.483.6472020-07-30
13Muck 1 12.147.483.6472020-08-18
14Muck 222.147.483.6472020-08-18
15maja2.147.483.6472020-08-27
16maja 22.147.483.6472020-09-11
17maja32.147.483.6472020-09-19
18maja42.147.483.6472020-09-19
19Muck 42.147.483.6472020-09-26
20xyxy2.147.483.6472020-11-04
21maja62.147.483.6472020-11-04
22nath2.147.483.6472020-11-11
23Muck62.147.483.6472021-01-14
24Muck82.147.483.6472021-02-07
25Muck92.147.483.6472021-02-11
26Muck22.147.483.6472021-02-14
27Muck52.147.483.6472021-02-17
28Muck102.147.483.6472021-02-18
29Bacalhoada 0032.147.483.6472022-04-16
30Barrafadas00042.147.483.6472022-04-16
31Marravilhoso2.147.483.6472022-04-25
32yomeoreo290.2702024-06-18
33yomereo261.0252024-05-21
34eyla211.5602024-06-15
35anton186.7952024-05-31
36nicu179.1352024-06-09
37Pablo38.8852024-05-27
38Nathan12.0952024-06-16
39svensk2.0802024-06-04