ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1bj596.5252022-12-05
2Oma68-11551.8732022-12-05
3dd538.4182022-12-05
4regor536.1352022-12-06
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1bj598.4622022-11-29
2sjc589.6072022-12-02
3Knorky577.0442022-12-03
4Puffeli567.6462022-12-02
5Oma68-9552.9742022-11-29
6Oma68-11551.8732022-12-05
7regor546.6432022-11-30
8dd538.4182022-12-05
9doro532.2432022-12-02
10Klaus 80524.6372022-12-02
11Oma Elke515.3242022-12-01
12Opa 2 03.12514.9472022-12-04
13Noah 20514.8472022-11-30
14Opa 2.12510.7442022-12-02
15Ich 02.12503.7102022-12-03
16Noah 29.11503.6802022-11-29
17winni485.2732022-12-02
18dunai461.4102022-11-29
19gjsela457.8652022-12-01
20neen456.5022022-12-03
21az389.5932022-12-03
22Rhonda Armer387.7322022-12-01
23Name364.6242022-12-03
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1bj598.4622022-11-29
2sjc590.9792022-11-22
3T100581.7072022-11-17
4Knorky578.4572022-11-23
5Puffel567.8052022-11-10
6Puffeli567.6462022-12-02
7koko 23561.8172022-11-23
8Oma68-8556.5192022-11-20
9Oma68-9552.9742022-11-29
10Oma68-11551.8732022-12-05
11regor546.6432022-11-30
12Oma68-6544.4672022-11-06
13Oma68-7541.4332022-11-12
14dd539.9832022-11-06
15Liu538.4382022-11-16
16doro532.2432022-12-02
17Klaus 80524.6372022-12-02
18Jannes 13.11.523.0112022-11-13
19Thomas 50522.1352022-11-12
20Sabine 50521.9672022-11-20
21Noah 01.03.519.1332022-11-13
22Opa 23.11518.8992022-11-23
23Lena 20518.0182022-11-25
24Merrilee517.5372022-11-23
25Meike 12.11.22515.5372022-11-12
26Oma Elke515.3242022-12-01
27Opa 2 03.12514.9472022-12-04
28Noah 10514.9062022-11-26
29Noah 20514.8472022-11-30
30Janni 8.11514.4192022-11-08
31Oma 23.11513.7322022-11-23
32Jannes 09.11513.2952022-11-09
33Opa 2.12510.7442022-12-02
34Elke 71510.2882022-11-27
35Noah 12506.2182022-11-28
36Klaus 8.11505.6102022-11-08
37Ich 02.12503.7102022-12-03
38Noah 29.11503.6802022-11-29
39KaMa497.9172022-11-23
40winni487.7642022-11-13
41jol479.0142022-11-17
42Rozina474.4592022-11-27
43Tan463.2722022-11-25
44dunai461.4102022-11-29
45gjsela457.8652022-12-01
46neen456.5022022-12-03
47susanne454.6362022-11-25
48dis448.7882022-11-07
49Nes446.1052022-11-21
50Sorry GOD418.5872022-11-12
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1maja660.7952021-09-25
2123650.5822020-11-05
3cd625.4142020-01-19
4AB37623.4802020-01-15
5Xam621.7422020-01-31
6Kininger619.1782019-12-25
7Scriabin617.6362019-11-28
8Oma67617.0832021-01-13
9Oma66612.3342020-04-19
10Garcia611.5552020-01-07
11t100610.5042019-02-18
12Quidam610.4532020-01-01
13Oma65609.8002020-01-30
14Rena607.6702022-01-21
15ь606.8312018-08-06
16sjc604.4442022-08-31
17Ros601.6442022-04-02
18Rasi601.4242022-07-04
19Losi601.1412022-05-30
20Isor600.9672022-05-08
21Kosi600.2292021-02-02
22Kasi600.1662022-08-24
23Soka600.1072021-06-20
24Sora600.0492022-02-27
25Rosa599.8792020-12-22
26Ko599.6192021-03-28
27Rosl599.5322021-03-13
28Osir599.5252021-07-09
29Riso599.4002021-02-18
30Kosa599.0782021-05-23
31Risl599.0622021-02-27
32SWB598.9932021-01-06
33bj598.4622022-11-29
34Oma64598.1722018-10-25
35fw595.4292021-01-18
36dani595.0802019-12-23
37Akso593.4712022-10-01
38fowe592.9622020-02-03
39Rosi592.5922020-07-25
40ffw592.0022020-06-06
41ff591.1142019-11-19
42Knorky578.4572022-11-23
43Puffel567.8052022-11-10
44Puffeli567.6462022-12-02
45koko 23561.8172022-11-23
46Oma68-8556.5192022-11-20
47Oma68-9552.9742022-11-29
48Oma68-11551.8732022-12-05
49regor546.6432022-11-30
50Oma68-6544.4672022-11-06