ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1jeg151.0442024-06-19
2geo121.2652024-06-20
3clq99.4912024-06-20
4adabel91.3242024-06-20
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1lo162.2592024-06-13
2iix154.0522024-06-15
3jeg151.0442024-06-19
4onpu134.4412024-06-18
5ling132.1172024-06-14
6Nelson131.8352024-06-18
7geo121.2652024-06-20
8Latimer120.9772024-06-15
9samiam2119.7632024-06-19
10Mary107.5222024-06-16
11adelaide102.1452024-06-13
12clq99.4912024-06-20
13ines97.7732024-06-15
14adabel91.3242024-06-20
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1lo164.0042024-05-28
2max157.6452024-06-11
3iix154.0522024-06-15
4jeg151.0442024-06-19
5pudelm├╝tz143.9852024-06-12
6onpu134.4412024-06-18
7Nelson134.2882024-05-29
8ling132.1172024-06-14
9Latimer124.0602024-06-09
10geo121.2652024-06-20
11samiam2119.7632024-06-19
12ms113.4562024-05-25
13Mary111.9822024-06-05
14kappi111.4662024-05-29
15austri111.0532024-05-27
16leli109.4542024-05-23
17adelaide104.9012024-06-05
18claudia103.6482024-06-01
19ines102.2422024-06-08
20clq99.4912024-06-20
21George96.7312024-06-08
22adabel91.3242024-06-20
23A Gaona80.2622024-05-25
24ian43.8542024-06-12
25Ejud27.4772024-05-25
262108102024-06-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Snoopy1.426.0012019-06-23
2Almost there!509.4572020-01-19
3Elske326.0992022-04-23
4Betje312.7412022-04-26
5Poepke307.1322022-05-22
6Brittje303.5402022-05-31
7Miepke299.6302022-07-02
8Wischy249.1552020-08-22
9su249.0732021-07-16
10Jack233.8492021-08-29
11klaar!224.0462020-01-12
12Alina207.7612019-04-02
13karin206.6992020-01-09
14Nina202.9602018-10-07
15Alf195.5932019-08-19
16ladylike191.9262019-04-02
17viki191.1162022-07-06
18kk190.4432019-07-28
19Eb188.1272019-07-02
20lola187.0222019-03-28
21Hite185.7622019-08-12
22Girlon183.3212021-09-01
23Girl182.8212021-09-19
24Naty182.5562022-03-28
25Mnaty181.5722022-07-02
26Oma64180.5552018-12-06
27Pet179.0152023-10-11
28lo164.0042024-05-28
29max157.6452024-06-11
30iix154.0522024-06-15
31jeg151.0442024-06-19
32pudelm├╝tz143.9852024-06-12
33onpu134.4412024-06-18
34Nelson134.2882024-05-29
35ling132.1172024-06-14
36Latimer124.0602024-06-09
37geo121.2652024-06-20
38samiam2119.7632024-06-19
39ms113.4562024-05-25
40Mary111.9822024-06-05
41kappi111.4662024-05-29
42austri111.0532024-05-27
43leli109.4542024-05-23
44adelaide104.9012024-06-05
45claudia103.6482024-06-01
46ines102.2422024-06-08
47adabel102.2212024-05-21
48clq99.4912024-06-20
49George96.7312024-06-08
50A Gaona80.2622024-05-25