ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vera82.8892026-10-24
2fatso81.1572026-10-24
3kit681.1152026-10-24
4sophie380.5552026-10-24
5HildegardB80.2312026-10-24
6luizpoa80.1542026-10-24
7Annemarie80.0952026-10-24
8jojo79.9082026-10-24
9lim79.0262026-10-24
10cleo77.9172026-10-24
11WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
12C.G.63.8292026-10-24
13clemencia20.4352026-10-24
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vera82.8892026-10-24
2blah82.4952026-10-20
3kit81.3762026-10-18
4fatso81.3662026-10-19
5kit681.1152026-10-24
6HildegardB81.0812026-10-19
7micro80.9592026-10-21
8jojo80.7842026-10-20
9DCH80.6002026-10-18
10Annemarie80.5982026-10-19
11sophie380.5552026-10-24
12mitchel80.1952026-10-22
13luizpoa80.1542026-10-24
14nuna79.8972026-10-21
15RECEP79.6882026-10-21
16cleo79.2462026-10-23
17lim79.0262026-10-24
18E78.6272026-10-18
19WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
20LilyWeb76.1332026-10-18
21TUM75.4172026-10-23
22gamma74.8092026-10-18
23zzx74.2502026-10-20
24josef72.5292026-10-21
25inge70.8942026-10-20
26Denny67.4012026-10-20
27C.G.63.8292026-10-24
28conceiçao27.1092026-10-23
29clemencia21.3982026-10-23
30ddd7.7742026-10-23
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vera82.9522026-09-25
2blah82.4952026-10-20
3HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
4fatso82.0702026-10-05
5sophie381.8642026-10-16
6jojo81.8002026-10-02
7daddy81.3802026-09-29
8kit81.3762026-10-18
9kit681.1152026-10-24
10luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
11agts81.0582026-10-13
12dori81.0062026-09-25
13micro80.9592026-10-21
14nuna80.6962026-09-26
15tttt80.6842026-10-06
16huhu80.6712026-10-12
17Annemarie80.6532026-10-05
18DCH80.6002026-10-18
19mitchel80.1952026-10-22
20E80.1932026-10-06
21lim79.9832026-09-27
22tum79.8972026-10-05
23jung79.8532026-10-15
24RECEP79.6882026-10-21
25cleo79.2462026-10-23
26wandaxxx78.8832026-10-14
27josef78.7892026-09-29
28kitty78.6562026-10-03
29iolo78.4792026-10-11
30Gumby78.4062026-10-06
31junglime77.9172026-10-03
32WANDAVVV77.8912026-10-24
33LilyWeb77.8452026-10-05
34zuzia1277.7952026-09-25
35nina76.7222026-09-30
36runkel75.5312026-10-01
37gamma74.9612026-10-07
38zzx74.2502026-10-20
39inge73.1752026-10-07
40Denny71.2472026-09-26
41gammaa70.2102026-10-05
42alguien68.9522026-10-17
43kat68.4592026-10-15
44pusteblume67.3122026-10-10
45yiyi66.3112026-10-07
46C.G.64.7262026-10-12
47Desper64.5462026-10-17
48bert hulleman63.5892026-10-16
49conceiçao27.1092026-10-23
50clemencia21.3982026-10-23
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Szamanka83.0342022-11-17
2海パン刑事の勘83.0152023-04-19
3Malar682.9922022-11-26
4et82.9912024-05-03
5Peggy Wheeler82.9882024-03-06
6MALAR82.9802022-12-29
7KATI82.9772025-09-03
8vera82.9772025-11-19
9Malar282.9752022-12-23
10Malar382.9752022-12-25
11cal82.9752023-03-18
12Wally82.9752024-02-22
13Malar582.9712022-12-03
14Roland82.9702022-11-26
15海パン刑事の勘782.9692023-05-28
16Dan82.9662023-01-03
17D&D82.9652024-10-05
18Malar982.9602023-01-21
19Angie82.9582022-11-17
20Malar482.9572022-12-23
21Malar182.9572023-01-09
22Bernd82.9562023-03-03
23Cilli82.9562024-03-01
24ef82.9542023-12-30
25海パン刑事の勘682.9532023-05-30
26xamdla82.9512022-11-19
27眠い82.9492023-06-17
28Hulli82.9492024-06-29
29海パン刑事の勘よ82.9462023-05-01
30海パン刑事の勘182.9462023-05-17
31blah82.4952026-10-20
32HildegardB82.2002026-09-29
33fatso82.0702026-10-05
34sophie381.8642026-10-16
35jojo81.8002026-10-02
36daddy81.3802026-09-29
37kit81.3762026-10-18
38kit681.1152026-10-24
39luizpoa81.0742026-09-27
40agts81.0582026-10-13
41dori81.0062026-09-25
42micro80.9592026-10-21
43nuna80.6962026-09-26
44tttt80.6842026-10-06
45huhu80.6712026-10-12
46Annemarie80.6532026-10-05
47DCH80.6002026-10-18
48mitchel80.1952026-10-22
49E80.1932026-10-06
50lim79.9832026-09-27