ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska628.5112026-10-16
2miam592.9582026-10-16
3brum590.1222026-10-16
4hf582.0432026-10-16
5101557.0332026-10-16
6reg544.1532026-10-16
7mek527.2152026-10-16
8rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
9Joker485.4142026-10-16
10Sissy463.5562026-10-16
11bat452.1512026-10-16
12Crystal448.4322026-10-16
13Sylvie87442.3632026-10-16
14Sandra440.3672026-10-16
15laci papa438.3172026-10-16
16NLS437.2252026-10-16
17nate430.4592026-10-16
18Aivlis422.5702026-10-16
19Rose412.4632026-10-15
20jjjjjkj407.0952026-10-16
211393.9552026-10-16
22Brigitte M.374.9482026-10-16
23yet374.0032026-10-16
24Planar 57356.5642026-10-16
25T78.1522026-10-16
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234606.6452026-10-13
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam592.9582026-10-16
7brum590.1222026-10-16
8bob586.0382026-10-12
9hf582.0432026-10-16
10k576.3022026-10-15
11mw565.7772026-10-15
12Sco564.7022026-10-14
13Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
14101557.0332026-10-16
15reg556.3032026-10-10
16Joney550.6902026-10-11
17le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
18Kae544.2732026-10-14
19GG531.7682026-10-12
20Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
21minni528.2292026-10-15
22mek527.2152026-10-16
23ser54523.4312026-10-14
24Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
25Susli518.1352026-10-14
26kojo518.0562026-10-11
27D517.2852026-10-14
28dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
29ALZ515.3932026-10-12
30loli515.2802026-10-11
31rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
32xx506.0192026-10-12
33petri504.5062026-10-12
34tt498.4002026-10-10
35Chrys490.7922026-10-12
36s489.3352026-10-14
37smiley489.1072026-10-14
38Joker485.4142026-10-16
39Maria483.7572026-10-13
40Larry481.0672026-10-14
41HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
42megu477.3702026-10-10
43kubina476.5012026-10-11
44Dougal475.2062026-10-12
45kazeff473.9472026-10-12
46友理463.7162026-10-15
47Sissy463.5562026-10-16
48coco461.1482026-10-13
49OT455.7452026-10-11
50Анна454.8562026-10-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam592.9582026-10-16
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8brum590.1222026-10-16
9hf589.4492026-10-05
10bob588.9822026-09-24
11Joney586.6212026-09-23
12k582.2752026-10-05
13森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
14syl573.1752026-09-17
15Sco568.5592026-10-05
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17slebic565.5892026-09-28
18Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
19002557.7012026-09-29
20lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
21101557.3252026-10-07
22reg556.3032026-10-10
23да554.3322026-10-04
24Kae554.1822026-10-02
25le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
26ку546.6362026-10-05
27sila544.8132026-09-29
28GG544.5102026-10-02
29Doktor544.4822026-10-02
30minni536.8682026-09-19
31Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
32mek527.2152026-10-16
33pitbull525.0572026-09-29
34ser54523.6522026-09-22
35loli522.8982026-09-21
36Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
37peg521.2082026-10-02
38Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
39D520.6382026-10-03
40Alfi520.5552026-09-28
41ALZ520.4412026-10-07
42nn518.1382026-10-07
43Susli518.1352026-10-14
44kojo518.0562026-10-11
45Hugo516.9772026-10-01
46Edvfwfefefg516.3252026-09-18
47dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
48dd512.4892026-10-03
49Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
50yjyjyj511.4452026-09-18
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17