ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1NK621.9012026-10-13
2Jaycee1234606.6452026-10-13
3Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
4le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
5ser54516.1352026-10-13
6dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
7ALZ515.3932026-10-12
8petri504.5062026-10-12
9Maria483.7572026-10-13
10Joker478.9172026-10-13
11HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
12Dougal475.2062026-10-12
13kubina469.7442026-10-13
14coco461.1482026-10-13
15Lou454.2992026-10-13
16amjm5860445.8662026-10-13
17友理444.9612026-10-13
18Karol441.2452026-10-12
19cc432.8342026-10-12
20nate426.7362026-10-12
21NLS418.0112026-10-13
22andrea406.4082026-10-12
23rollers400.1522026-10-13
24inge393.0102026-10-13
253029392.1792026-10-12
26luis bermudez390.1022026-10-12
27Grips375.2042026-10-13
28Planar 57365.2332026-10-13
29vö330.0672026-10-13
30rodr37.8672026-10-12
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234606.6452026-10-13
4brum587.8812026-10-10
5Jiřka586.4962026-10-08
6bob586.0382026-10-12
7hf585.9022026-10-08
8森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
9slebic565.3312026-10-09
10Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
11101557.3252026-10-07
12reg556.3032026-10-10
13mw555.2962026-10-07
14Kae552.4442026-10-07
15Joney550.6902026-10-11
16le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
17GG531.7682026-10-12
18Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
19Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
20ALZ520.4412026-10-07
21ser54519.3452026-10-09
22nn518.1382026-10-07
23kojo518.0562026-10-11
24Susli516.7052026-10-12
25dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
26loli515.2802026-10-11
27xx506.0192026-10-12
28petri504.5062026-10-12
29tt498.4002026-10-10
30Maria495.1492026-10-08
31shamere491.9232026-10-09
32Chrys490.7922026-10-12
33superdad490.4102026-10-09
34Joker478.9172026-10-13
35HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
36a1478.0862026-10-07
37megu477.3702026-10-10
38kubina476.5012026-10-11
39Dougal475.2062026-10-12
40kazeff473.9472026-10-12
41Adi471.3442026-10-08
42bat468.2192026-10-08
43Larry467.8032026-10-06
44ccc465.5702026-10-08
45coco461.1482026-10-13
46v...g459.2082026-10-08
47Sissy459.0572026-10-12
48OT455.7452026-10-11
49Lou454.9542026-10-07
50cactusdweller453.9072026-10-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska644.0922026-09-14
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234616.8312026-09-15
4Jano592.5782026-10-03
5hf589.4492026-10-05
6brum589.2082026-10-03
7bob588.9822026-09-24
8Jiřka588.7352026-09-24
9Joney586.6212026-09-23
10k582.2752026-10-05
11syl581.1192026-09-15
12森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
13Sco568.5592026-10-05
14slebic565.5892026-09-28
15mw560.3342026-10-05
16Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
17002557.7012026-09-29
18lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
19101557.3252026-10-07
20reg556.3032026-10-10
21да554.3322026-10-04
22Kae554.1822026-10-02
23le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
24ку546.6362026-10-05
25sila545.9662026-09-16
26GG544.5102026-10-02
27Doktor544.4822026-10-02
28minni536.8682026-09-19
29Rabbitt532.3002026-09-14
30pitbull525.0572026-09-29
31ser54523.6522026-09-22
32loli522.8982026-09-21
33Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
34peg521.2082026-10-02
35Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
36D520.6382026-10-03
37Alfi520.5552026-09-28
38ALZ520.4412026-10-07
39nn518.1382026-10-07
40kojo518.0562026-10-11
41Hugo516.9772026-10-01
42Susli516.7052026-10-12
43Edvfwfefefg516.3252026-09-18
44dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
45Pepa514.9772026-09-14
46dd512.4892026-10-03
47Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
48yjyjyj511.4452026-09-18
49Sev Ben509.9962026-09-14
50petri508.6312026-10-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17