ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska626.6062026-10-28
2NK614.8232026-10-27
3Jano593.6602026-10-27
4hf586.7372026-10-27
5brum584.6582026-10-28
6101554.4272026-10-28
7Kae550.2772026-10-27
8Doktor549.6142026-10-27
9GG535.9512026-10-28
10dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
11Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
12mirta470.8172026-10-27
13v...g466.8352026-10-28
14djwj450.9472026-10-28
15Sandra437.5082026-10-28
16nate433.9102026-10-27
17ALDE431.0162026-10-27
18AJTH430.7522026-10-27
19judika426.9432026-10-27
20liz423.4812026-10-27
21barbora416.2082026-10-27
22Amethyst414.8182026-10-27
23meg393.4142026-10-28
24Rose383.8942026-10-27
25shirl345.7472026-10-27
26marco344.2762026-10-27
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK614.8232026-10-27
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4Jiřka593.9252026-10-23
5Jano593.6602026-10-27
6miam592.4592026-10-26
7brum590.8162026-10-25
8bob590.6122026-10-25
9hf586.9102026-10-21
10k581.8422026-10-26
11森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
12christ568.5232026-10-22
13slebic559.3702026-10-26
14le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
15mw555.7162026-10-22
16101554.4272026-10-28
17reg552.8172026-10-23
18Kae550.7362026-10-21
19Doktor549.6142026-10-27
20orion stahor536.7532026-10-25
21GG535.9512026-10-28
22Joney534.3722026-10-26
23peg524.3802026-10-23
24kojo521.1782026-10-24
25Alfi518.9752026-10-27
26ser54518.9552026-10-23
27dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
28Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
29loli514.1242026-10-27
30petri511.8122026-10-25
31Br3gbrgtbge510.1202026-10-23
32ll504.9502026-10-27
33rr502.2282026-10-22
34Sev Ben502.0902026-10-21
35Sergreagegrsr501.3712026-10-27
36Joker490.8692026-10-25
37Maria483.7252026-10-25
38bb482.2282026-10-21
39Larry480.9602026-10-22
40superdad480.1802026-10-23
41kazeff477.8632026-10-21
42kubina477.8272026-10-26
43Marta472.9452026-10-24
44mirta470.8172026-10-27
45v...g466.8352026-10-28
46OT466.7042026-10-27
47Dougal466.2002026-10-21
48Sissy464.5102026-10-26
49vick462.9842026-10-26
50QS460.7422026-10-25
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano593.6602026-10-27
8brum590.8162026-10-25
9bob590.6122026-10-25
10hf589.4492026-10-05
11k582.2752026-10-05
12森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
13Sco571.3582026-10-19
14sa570.6052026-10-18
15christ568.5232026-10-22
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17101565.6722026-10-21
18slebic565.5892026-09-28
19Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
20le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
21002557.7012026-09-29
22reg556.3032026-10-10
23Kae555.5282026-10-18
24да555.0092026-10-19
25Joney550.6902026-10-11
26Doktor549.6142026-10-27
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30sila544.8132026-09-29
31orion stahor536.7532026-10-25
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34pitbull525.0572026-09-29
35peg524.3802026-10-23
36ser54523.4312026-10-14
37Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
38kojo521.1782026-10-24
39Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
40D520.6382026-10-03
41ALZ520.4412026-10-07
42Alfi518.9752026-10-27
43nn518.1382026-10-07
44Susli518.1352026-10-14
45Hugo516.9772026-10-01
46dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
47loli515.2802026-10-11
48Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
49Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
50dd512.4892026-10-03
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17