ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Triton564.5692022-12-05
2Maria555.9212022-12-06
3k552.9742022-12-05
4maciek12548.6652022-12-05
5Danica Zagreb Hrvatska546.4752022-12-05
6Pola545.2362022-12-05
7miam540.1172022-12-05
8peg536.1912022-12-05
9sunshine528.2322022-12-05
10Nosela512.5492022-12-06
11steffi510.3032022-12-05
12davis505.9682022-12-06
13paul505.6762022-12-05
14pitbull31501.5152022-12-05
15anna496.6062022-12-06
16rego494494.9172022-12-05
17eu5486.8762022-12-06
18geena482.7332022-12-05
19s475.9962022-12-05
20みゆきりん471.2452022-12-05
21cookie459.1992022-12-06
22lininani457.9802022-12-05
23dale reifert454.0672022-12-05
24merr452.9892022-12-05
25heidi445.6532022-12-06
26Bonvivan441.6612022-12-06
27Crystal439.0342022-12-05
28Softy437.3162022-12-05
29QS435.8822022-12-05
30kaki431.5282022-12-05
31gur408.8612022-12-06
32hertha402.1252022-12-06
33Nika395.0152022-12-05
34ali382.6052022-12-05
35doudou44379.8152022-12-05
36n371.6462022-12-05
37lll362.7062022-12-06
38moncoupon315.9862022-12-06
39nini238.9272022-12-05
40Romex223.1882022-12-05
41Ozfof120.0742022-12-06
42ллллл97.8732022-12-05
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1aa--623.8702022-12-02
2ifo614.1872022-12-04
3Beatka611.9902022-11-30
4Mariusz65603.9602022-12-01
5reg600.0392022-12-05
6V594.9452022-12-04
7jaki590.9652022-12-02
8jorgis575.3682022-12-02
9lob573.2692022-11-29
10k570.6132022-11-30
11alusru569.5242022-12-03
12Triton564.5692022-12-05
13yaya561.9402022-12-04
14jumo558.6982022-12-03
15maoooooooooooooooooooooo558.6152022-12-02
16Maria555.9212022-12-06
17Pola555.7682022-12-01
18Charly13555.2172022-12-04
19giuranel554.9722022-12-02
20jj552.6082022-12-03
21maciek12551.2942022-12-04
22miam547.9172022-12-04
23mw547.5352022-12-01
24Danica Zagreb Hrvatska546.4752022-12-05
25Sera542.8042022-12-02
26biden family corruption538.3282022-12-02
27maciek4536.7662022-11-29
28aaa536.3482022-12-04
29peg536.1912022-12-05
30Kae535.9922022-12-05
31lia535.0152022-12-03
32bsj533.8852022-11-30
33Anne26528.8802022-12-02
34sunshine528.2322022-12-05
35gll527.6912022-12-04
36ninja1958522.1082022-12-04
37Concerto520.8312022-11-29
38Nosela519.6622022-12-01
39mäh519.2122022-12-01
40боришефче515.1272022-12-01
41MAE'S GORDON515.0582022-12-04
42Pupsi512.0012022-12-01
43бббттт510.9012022-11-29
44Zeke510.4362022-12-03
45steffi510.3032022-12-05
46eu2509.4142022-12-03
47SeSj22507.5022022-12-01
48paul506.6782022-11-30
49davis505.9682022-12-06
50HEIDIE505.8322022-12-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1M.turaya628.1242022-11-13
2aa--623.8702022-12-02
3Hw5971623.8632022-11-20
4a++619.3232022-11-21
5Dirrekie619.1102022-11-19
6ifo615.8032022-11-27
7Ráďa613.3962022-11-14
8Beatka611.9902022-11-30
9Kolsov610.5292022-11-15
10Stella609.9812022-11-26
11yaya608.6822022-11-20
12Mariusz65608.2622022-11-07
13Jirina607.7972022-11-22
14Aa606.4152022-11-11
15reg600.0392022-12-05
16CassL596.2282022-11-06
17V596.1782022-11-09
18lobta26593.9672022-11-26
19jaki590.9652022-12-02
20lobta-06587.1752022-11-06
21lobta19587.0012022-11-19
22lobta08586.5102022-11-08
23lobta13584.5812022-11-13
24krecik578.4492022-11-08
25jorgis575.3682022-12-02
26alusru575.2022022-11-07
27Charly13574.0842022-11-07
28lob573.2692022-11-29
29ioo572.1842022-11-24
30Triton571.7512022-11-15
31k570.6132022-11-30
32Rabbitt568.2962022-11-06
33tom566.0312022-11-21
34maoooooooooooooooooooooo564.5292022-11-11
35Danica Zagreb Hrvatska563.8972022-11-18
36Kuttan562.2702022-11-11
37minni560.2732022-11-09
38Pola559.6612022-11-23
39jumo558.6982022-12-03
40maciek12557.3932022-11-06
41HH556.6922022-11-21
42Maria555.9212022-12-06
43jj555.8872022-11-07
44giuranel554.9722022-12-02
45mw554.1022022-11-10
46egoline553.9642022-11-16
47Sven550.0232022-11-21
48hel549.3142022-11-13
49Kae548.8772022-11-06
50Sera548.2492022-11-21
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-26
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-04
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-12
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-27
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17