ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Mary97.0382022-12-06
2wyatt75.5032022-12-05
3Jo73.2372022-12-05
4xxx64.2582022-12-06
5samiam256.9612022-12-06
6heidi54.2012022-12-05
7fredi54.1302022-12-05
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Gegê103.4212022-12-02
2Luciana102.8542022-12-03
3Tera101.5202022-12-02
4Nil99.9982022-12-01
5Joana98.0142022-12-04
6Cristian97.7472022-12-04
7Mary97.0382022-12-06
8Lucia94.2892022-12-01
9wyatt77.9482022-12-02
10Casey77.3472022-11-30
11Anna76.9762022-12-02
12Charlie76.4112022-11-30
13Millie75.4602022-11-30
14Bo75.2192022-12-02
15Johnny75.0872022-12-04
16Evy74.7902022-12-02
17Lou74.7342022-11-29
18Ben74.5882022-12-03
19Jo73.2372022-12-05
20Bea73.1562022-12-02
21Dee72.9302022-12-02
22Deedee71.7132022-12-04
23Amelia71.2062022-11-30
24Dino71.0232022-12-04
25wolfi67.3952022-12-01
26xxx64.2582022-12-06
27ling62.1852022-12-03
28m60.1552022-12-04
29anoli57.6202022-11-29
30samiam256.9612022-12-06
31carina56.0382022-11-30
32fredi54.3452022-11-30
33heidi54.2012022-12-05
34gerald54.1952022-11-30
35birgit50.3002022-11-30
36andrea48.1952022-12-04
37skirley47.3242022-12-02
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Kika104.2712022-11-25
2Gegê103.4212022-12-02
3Vivi102.9662022-11-25
4Gigi102.9362022-11-22
5Luciana102.8542022-12-03
6Ninie102.5632022-11-18
7Jude102.5322022-11-26
8Genny102.0762022-11-18
9Tera101.5202022-12-02
10Gina100.8122022-11-27
11Nil99.9982022-12-01
12Joana98.0142022-12-04
13Cristian97.7472022-12-04
14Mary97.0382022-12-06
15Nye96.8402022-11-23
16Leo96.0522022-11-18
17Lily94.7522022-11-22
18Lucia94.2892022-12-01
19Nina84.7552022-11-24
20Vera84.6032022-11-10
21Bianca84.0612022-11-11
22Vilma82.5462022-11-10
23Liz82.4452022-11-08
24Rosy80.4282022-11-15
25Otto79.2732022-11-27
26Casey78.6122022-11-22
27wyatt77.9482022-12-02
28Mina77.7932022-11-23
29Ben77.7512022-11-11
30Anna76.9762022-12-02
31Charlie76.4112022-11-30
32Ella76.3122022-11-11
33Juju75.9312022-11-09
34Johnny75.8562022-11-17
35Bo75.6952022-11-28
36Moo75.6822022-11-17
37Millie75.4602022-11-30
38Coco75.0582022-11-15
39Evy74.7902022-12-02
40Lou74.7342022-11-29
41July74.4782022-11-15
42Jo73.2372022-12-05
43Bea73.1562022-12-02
44Dee72.9302022-12-02
45Deedee71.7132022-12-04
46Amelia71.2062022-11-30
47Dino71.0232022-12-04
48Buffy69.0802022-11-16
49Emily68.8332022-11-16
50hannes67.8202022-11-06
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-25
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34GEGÊ116.0442021-12-30
35basia115.6822018-05-16
36oma115.5132018-05-27
37rio115.3272016-10-21
38Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
39Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
40Zeze115.2202021-03-15
41Geny C115.1992020-07-18
42Ellen115.1712022-01-17
43Gege115.0302020-06-08
44Nini114.6822022-04-15
45Luck114.6162022-01-15
46Macarini114.5502020-06-20
47Lucy114.2982021-03-16
48Lucia114.0032021-11-05
49Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
50Santi113.9572020-06-30