ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1mr max165.2612021-03-07
2Ritaa149.2852021-03-08
3Manning133.0642021-03-07
4senior130.4172021-03-07
5meme120.3332021-03-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Folker190.7482021-03-01
2mama166.4622021-03-02
3mr maxx166.1522021-03-06
4mr max165.2612021-03-07
5maxie165.1732021-03-07
6mo max163.1542021-03-03
7joanna155.9662021-03-05
8loco155.6422021-03-03
9JJJ154.8112021-03-06
10Ritaa149.2852021-03-08
11kalid144.8292021-03-02
12TO JA142.2202021-03-04
13Manning133.0642021-03-07
14senior130.4172021-03-07
15heike127.4912021-03-06
16dddd123.8212021-03-01
17meme120.3332021-03-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Folker190.7482021-03-01
2..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
3fo185.8052021-02-15
4.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
5evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
6maxie167.6642021-03-01
7mama167.1752021-02-24
8mr maxx166.1522021-03-06
9mr max165.2612021-03-07
10steveo165.0632021-02-21
11maxium163.3712021-02-14
12mo max163.1542021-03-03
13stevie162.3442021-02-18
14mrmaxx161.0502021-02-16
15maxie max160.3962021-02-12
16mommax159.7942021-02-16
17Doe158.8832021-02-19
18maxx156.6472021-02-09
19JUREK156.2602021-02-21
20joanna155.9662021-03-05
21loco155.6422021-03-03
22JJJ155.2652021-02-13
23Rozina153.1302021-02-27
24loko151.4682021-02-07
25ana151.2832021-02-18
26kathwoman150.1962021-02-19
27Ritaa149.2852021-03-08
28TO JA147.4722021-02-13
29kalid144.8292021-03-02
30Jana144.5502021-02-21
31TO JA144.5392021-02-09
32ROSA144.0422021-02-18
33treek139.7542021-02-21
34Manning133.0642021-03-07
35senior130.4172021-03-07
36heike127.4912021-03-06
37lameule1127.1642021-02-17
38Дмитрий126.8252021-02-22
39dddd123.8212021-03-01
40meme120.3332021-03-07
41aldo115.4242021-02-23
42titi114.7142021-02-23
43Suzzie105.6892021-02-18
44michelle1.0592021-02-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Folker190.7482021-03-01
2Mama2188.1892020-07-17
3Lily187.7392019-06-27
4..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
5hakamora186.8792019-06-19
6Ma186.0342020-07-28
7fo185.8052021-02-15
8aplauze185.1122019-08-17
9Wow184.6232019-06-22
10fowe183.5832020-01-29
11kurti183.4502019-06-05
12fw183.3162021-01-22
13wefo182.9672020-11-15
14Evi182.7062020-03-08
15maja182.6292019-06-20
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30kb173.7762020-03-01
31Elvi173.6042019-07-07
32nika173.1622020-04-26
33evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
34lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
35evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
36Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
37Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
38daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
39Myles170.8922019-07-07
40lenox schuelein170.1062021-01-05
41Whistler169.9102019-07-12
42Angie169.7942019-08-23
43mama169.6992020-12-27
44Zia169.6702019-06-10
45Ling169.4432019-07-04
46Zoe169.4002019-07-07
47O Canada169.1152019-07-02
48Heidu169.1042020-08-03
49Huskimo168.9192019-07-10
50Dee167.7822019-07-17