ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1strolchi67.6652021-04-14
2Franc43.1092021-04-15
3mdi7.2182021-04-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Bojan82882.8262021-04-09
2Bojan82782.7432021-04-10
3Bojan82582.5942021-04-08
4Bojan82482.4652021-04-11
5Bojan82382.3572021-04-13
6Bojan82282.2092021-04-08
7whatsupnz********80.3032021-04-12
8Maja78.6822021-04-08
9Womo75.8632021-04-08
10Benny75.8032021-04-09
11Frida75.6042021-04-08
12ddd72.9772021-04-10
13strolchi67.6652021-04-14
14bebert55.8322021-04-09
15123446.5252021-04-08
16Franc43.1102021-04-13
17mdi7.2182021-04-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Bojan83183.1222021-03-21
2Bojan82882.8262021-04-09
3Bojan82782.7852021-03-22
4Bojan82682.6662021-03-21
5Bojan82582.5942021-04-08
6Bojan82482.4652021-04-11
7Bojan82382.3572021-04-13
8Bojan82282.2252021-03-16
9whatsupnzffffffmmmmm80.9992021-03-25
10whatsupnzqqqqq80.9322021-03-22
11whatsupnzcncncn80.5132021-03-30
12whatsupnzsssss80.3892021-03-21
13whatsupnzkkkkkkk80.3862021-03-29
14whatsupnzfukfukfuk80.3432021-03-16
15whatsupnz********80.3032021-04-12
16Maja78.6822021-04-08
17jajujo77.1632021-04-01
18Geles77.0132021-03-18
19Womo276.8182021-03-20
20Frida76.4772021-04-07
21Womo75.8632021-04-08
22Benny75.8032021-04-09
23sal73.9212021-03-31
24ling73.9072021-04-05
25ddd72.9772021-04-10
26Frida 171.4482021-03-23
27ccc68.5762021-03-17
28Banja68.1012021-03-17
29strolchi67.6652021-04-14
30Uzt65.7102021-03-31
31Maria62.4222021-04-06
32lucyblu0061.7522021-04-04
33bebert55.8322021-04-09
34123446.5252021-04-08
35senior45.1122021-03-26
36144.2702021-03-16
37Franc43.1102021-04-13
38Jue38.4442021-03-27
39mamuska32.8952021-03-19
40nora5431.9672021-03-18
41Jreeves27.5902021-04-01
42Nora24.2822021-03-27
43aldo15.1322021-03-17
44mdi7.2182021-04-15
45MARILYN4502021-03-26
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Tiki19.999.9992017-09-16
2wuzup/nz90.4202018-03-27
3chester-nz90.3932018-01-10
4jononz90.3572017-08-11
5claudi5688.8742018-01-21
6kiki88.7722017-08-12
7wasup-nz88.6902018-02-05
8acz88.6262018-07-24
9claudi5788.4822018-01-18
10deedeenh88.1892019-01-07
11wassup-nz88.0392018-02-12
12Jochen#87.9432017-03-20
13chester87.9332017-10-10
14dhnh87.8112018-01-09
15wuzup-nz87.7402018-03-07
16claudi87.6772018-01-18
17Bojan787.6142019-02-06
18waz/upnz87.5852018-02-24
19Ddnh87.5202017-10-23
20claudi6187.4222018-01-10
21bibi87.4162017-12-03
22Bojan587.4152019-02-06
23Bojan687.3162019-02-05
24Gigi87.2632017-10-28
25mila87.2632017-10-28
26chister-nz87.2382017-12-23
27Bojan487.1822019-02-05
28Nati87.1122018-02-16
29chisternz87.0532018-01-07
30IRENE87.0442021-01-18
31mimi87.0252017-10-31
32gisi86.9582017-10-30
33danni86.9582017-10-30
34Geles86.9082020-10-08
35dany86.8282017-10-26
36gila86.8132017-10-31
37Gogo86.6932017-10-27
38gilla86.6682017-10-30
39αντωνης86.6302017-04-11
40von der alm86.6232017-10-30
41Bojan386.6232019-02-05
42wazupnz86.5442018-02-07
43tintimoon86.3632017-04-30
44Bojan286.3532019-02-05
45Γιωτα86.0712018-01-14
46Bojannn85.9942019-10-22
47Giota85.9672018-01-19
48gigi185.8462017-11-16
49Lynx85.8212018-02-20
50Saki85.7962018-02-14