ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Veldrijden116.7002021-11-28
2jhj101.8002021-11-28
3danuta85.2002021-11-28
4kfr73.7002021-11-28
5maria64.2002021-11-28
6Jogatina60.0002021-11-29
7ian50.0002021-11-28
8zbyszek44.9002021-11-28
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Donderdag116.7002021-11-25
2Veldrijden116.7002021-11-28
3Woens116.1002021-11-24
4Kortrijk116.1002021-11-27
5Ma1113.8002021-11-22
6pauline101.8002021-11-23
7jhj101.8002021-11-28
8Gaga199.1002021-11-25
9Mati99.1002021-11-25
10danuta87.1002021-11-22
11mii86.5002021-11-24
12ama86.2002021-11-22
13Curry84.7002021-11-26
14No me digas !81.8002021-11-23
15kfr73.7002021-11-28
16Jogatina66.1002021-11-26
17maria64.2002021-11-28
18gfg60.9002021-11-24
19tony59.7002021-11-27
20RON C55.2002021-11-25
21Franny53.9002021-11-26
22Krystyna52.3002021-11-25
23zbyszek51.1002021-11-23
24zbyszekl50.2002021-11-23
25ian50.0002021-11-28
26aaaa37.4002021-11-28
27yakamotz32.9002021-11-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1dana122.7002021-11-07
2Dinsdag BVS118.5002021-11-16
3Niel118.3002021-11-11
4Koppenberg117.0002021-11-01
5Tandarts116.8002021-11-18
6Donderdag116.7002021-11-25
7Veldrijden116.7002021-11-28
8Woens116.1002021-11-24
9Kortrijk116.1002021-11-27
10Halloween116.0002021-10-31
11Maandag115.9002021-11-08
12Merde115.8002021-11-13
13Koksijde115.8002021-11-21
14Maan115.6002021-11-15
15Gabor113.8002021-11-14
16Ma1113.8002021-11-22
17mara113.7002021-11-14
18Lichtjeswandeling112.3002021-11-10
19pauline105.6002021-11-03
20Gaga103.1002021-11-10
21jhj101.8002021-11-28
22Kopkod100.9002021-10-30
23Gaga1100.8002021-11-11
24Mati100.2002021-11-11
25danuta97.0002021-11-07
26danka90.2002021-11-07
27mii89.3002021-11-20
28ama88.6002021-11-17
29Claude87.0002021-11-04
30Kobe86.2002021-11-07
31Durazno85.7002021-11-08
32No me digas !85.7002021-11-13
33Curry84.7002021-11-26
34Prinzessin84.1002021-11-21
35фычя82.6002021-11-10
36ifo81.8002021-11-17
37Willy74.2002021-10-30
38kfr73.7002021-11-28
39Alexa73.4002021-11-04
40maria71.8002021-11-20
41Victoria70.8002021-11-13
42fluppe70.8002021-11-13
43Jogatina69.8002021-10-30
44Frida69.4002021-11-05
45Frida 169.0002021-11-06
46Womo68.4002021-11-05
47tttt68.1002021-11-17
48Benny67.9002021-11-06
49tony67.6002021-11-04
50c67.3002021-11-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1pascale64475.4002017-12-10
2Pina401.0002017-04-01
3Adriananai372.7002018-01-16
4Pep296.1002016-10-15
5stasia290.4002020-07-20
6anna277.2002017-06-27
7INA237.8002020-04-19
8clau231.6002016-12-06
9Renata olszew 58231.6002017-06-29
10mj224.9002017-09-09
11p219.0002017-12-17
123/4/19215.2002019-03-05
13kkk212.1002017-02-12
14edek212.0002020-05-17
15jazuz209.2002019-12-21
16ccc208.3002020-06-20
17Tine207.0002018-06-09
18ddd203.9002020-04-12
19IRENE203.9002020-12-20
20gosia202.8002020-07-12
21selach200.5002017-04-03
22jesus198.6002017-07-10
23denia194.7002020-11-12
24krzysztof188.0002019-10-24
25Dorota187.6002018-02-11
26doris186.6002017-12-09
27jasuz185.7002020-01-04
28ssv185.2002018-03-28
29duszka182.9002019-03-26
30Civa &best mom ♡181.4002018-10-29
31Klö179.0002018-10-17
32Icke177.4002018-02-21
33sissi174.5002018-11-29
34aj171.8002018-03-28
35Cris170.3002020-02-19
36Www167.0002019-12-03
37Estrella166.5002017-10-16
382/28165.9002018-03-01
39coco165.1002018-03-26
40Nabel162.7002017-08-18
41maria162.0002017-03-24
42silvia160.9002017-10-08
43Civa &best mom160.9002018-10-22
44cffff160.2002019-11-18
45Юлия!159.7002017-08-08
46Danka157.6002018-01-27
47mmm157.4002020-01-23
48yyanmer157.2002017-10-09
49yona156.0002017-04-16
50joana vasquez155.0002017-04-10