ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Rosa293.5302021-06-13
2ursula284.5402021-06-13
3mariceli284.5002021-06-13
4lola283.7502021-06-14
5Angelique283.1602021-06-13
6Melody281.7502021-06-13
7bella261.9402021-06-13
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1moony298.2002021-06-13
2TD295.0602021-06-07
3Rosa294.8902021-06-11
4Ivania 666293.3102021-06-07
5Spanier1293.0702021-06-08
6Kim290.0102021-06-13
7YD288.2802021-06-09
8mamsi286.0502021-06-07
9ursula284.5402021-06-13
10mariceli284.5002021-06-13
11lola284.1002021-06-11
12mini283.7202021-06-12
13Angelique283.1602021-06-13
14Melody282.6902021-06-09
15Sharon282.0302021-06-11
16Tina L Jewell281.6102021-06-10
17Ayleen281.4802021-06-12
18ARTEMIS279.6602021-06-10
19m274.8902021-06-10
20qzx273.1102021-06-08
21bella261.9402021-06-13
22ely260.4802021-06-08
231259.1302021-06-10
24rolftriefie250.2802021-06-09
25nugsy30.1202021-06-10
26grazgo26.2302021-06-12
27hhuh1.1002021-06-08
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1moony301.3602021-05-22
2dy299.6802021-06-02
3YD299.2602021-06-01
4yyy299.1502021-05-21
5yves297.2402021-05-21
6Rosa296.9302021-06-02
7TD295.0602021-06-07
8Ivania 666294.8502021-06-03
9Spanier1293.6802021-05-19
10nono293.2902021-05-16
11Kim292.7802021-05-30
12momo291.4802021-05-15
13moi291.3802021-05-22
14lui291.0502021-05-22
15Dianne289.5902021-05-27
16gg289.3102021-05-27
17mamsi286.0502021-06-07
18ursula285.1202021-06-02
19mariceli284.5002021-06-13
20gina284.4502021-06-03
21lola284.1002021-06-11
22Chiara284.0402021-05-20
23plr283.9702021-05-23
24mini283.7202021-06-12
25winni283.3802021-05-26
26Angelique283.1602021-06-13
27Melody282.8402021-05-24
28Tina Jewell282.5802021-06-02
29ling282.5302021-06-03
30Sharon282.0302021-06-11
31malu281.9702021-05-19
32Ayleen281.9602021-05-27
33Tina L Jewell281.6102021-06-10
34AnnyBC280.2702021-05-18
35Elisa Guimoye279.9202021-05-31
36ARTEMIS279.6602021-06-10
37asd279.3602021-06-01
38Luisie3278.4302021-05-29
39mary278.3002021-05-19
40collette276.7302021-05-16
41hawk275.7002021-06-05
42liliana274.9302021-06-03
43m274.8902021-06-10
44Dolly274.2302021-05-16
45Flori273.7202021-05-16
46qzx273.1102021-06-08
47Angel272.9402021-05-27
48rolftriefie272.1502021-06-01
49mausi271.0902021-05-25
50Corrie270.6902021-06-06
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Hakamora318.9202020-12-03
2Alina311.5202021-01-02
3maja309.8302020-12-12
4mm309.5102020-12-02
5fo309.4802021-03-02
6Heike309.2702020-12-02
7Sonbe309.1802020-12-09
8Felipe308.6602020-12-09
9Sonne307.8402020-12-05
10Angelika söder306.1402020-12-08
11Klausi305.8502020-12-16
12Margot305.6202021-01-04
13hanny305.0002020-12-03
14nicole304.6102020-12-01
15Tom304.6102021-01-01
16ifo303.9602020-12-24
17wof303.6302021-01-14
18coco302.8002020-12-18
19fw302.7102020-12-16
20MAŁ302.6702021-01-02
21wef301.9002020-12-15
22wf301.7602020-12-07
23???301.4202020-12-26
24moony301.3602021-05-22
25Lulu301.0902020-12-06
26W.ischy301.0402020-12-31
27Wischy300.5902020-12-31
28?300.5602020-12-06
29??300.3502020-12-06
30cc300.0902020-12-06
31????300.0002020-12-25
32Dieda299.8502021-03-02
33dy299.6802021-06-02
34Kalle66299.6202021-01-10
35YD299.2602021-06-01
36yyy299.1502021-05-21
37dorn298.6402020-12-26
38S&W298.6402020-12-30
39xamdla298.5302020-12-02
40Rosa298.2902021-04-30
41Ali298.2102020-12-09
42kiki52298.1402021-01-04
43pulgarcita73297.4102020-12-02
44yves297.2402021-05-21
45asa297.1802020-12-11
46sal296.8302020-12-08
47tinco296.6302021-01-23
48noge296.3202020-12-20
49Leroy Dalrymple296.2802020-12-20
50senior fb296.0002020-12-11