ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pank83.1172021-08-03
2Mike 1983.0992021-08-03
3perle83.0912021-08-03
4Saxo83.0802021-08-03
5Mike L83.0762021-08-03
6Kitt83.0722021-08-03
7MARE83.0712021-08-03
8Mike 383.0642021-08-04
9Tereska83.0092021-08-03
10May82.9482021-08-03
11Rakhal82.8072021-08-03
12Txitxako82.8072021-08-03
13Blacksmith82.6242021-08-03
14renren82.4702021-08-03
15Antbee82.4652021-08-03
16ale82.4022021-08-04
17Tatl82.3472021-08-03
18Oberf82.0622021-08-03
19resi82.0522021-08-03
20wb182.0252021-08-04
21motos81.9142021-08-03
22Pietje81.9022021-08-03
23Daisy81.8632021-08-03
24daskas81.6902021-08-03
25Hummel81.5542021-08-03
26fritzle81.5492021-08-03
27wb81.4742021-08-03
28Lillimarina81.3232021-08-03
29slfaust81.2472021-08-04
30AURO81.1742021-08-04
31dasal81.1352021-08-03
32PW81.1332021-08-03
33Hanni81.1182021-08-03
34äääääää80.8342021-08-03
35üüüüüüü80.7902021-08-03
36LUIS HER80.6022021-08-03
37ttt80.4642021-08-03
38uschi 280.3472021-08-03
39Billie80.2412021-08-03
40Hans80.0792021-08-03
41Ab79.9772021-08-03
42miki79.7392021-08-04
43a79.6882021-08-04
44Callie Lillian79.5922021-08-03
45Lala79.5392021-08-03
46Charbo79.3452021-08-03
47Dixy79.3092021-08-03
48uschi 179.2562021-08-03
49jojo79.0072021-08-03
50carly8878.7352021-08-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Baktas83.1332021-08-02
2Saxo83.1172021-07-29
3perle83.1172021-08-02
4Pank83.1172021-08-03
5Mike 5683.1152021-08-01
6Rakhal83.1132021-07-28
7Mike K83.1112021-07-31
8Kitt83.1032021-07-31
9Mike 2883.1012021-08-01
10Mike E83.1002021-08-01
11Mike 1983.0992021-08-03
12ad83.0982021-07-30
13Luana83.0892021-07-30
14faramir83.0822021-08-01
15bilbo83.0802021-07-31
16frodo83.0792021-07-29
17Mike L83.0762021-08-03
18lio83.0732021-07-28
19Mike 4083.0712021-08-02
20MARE83.0712021-08-03
21Mike 7183.0682021-07-29
22Mike 383.0642021-08-04
23MELYMAR83.0542021-07-31
24May83.0482021-08-01
25YHW83.0372021-08-01
26Tereska83.0092021-08-03
27Chicco82.9832021-08-02
28King82.9422021-07-28
29Txitxako82.9302021-08-02
30jabba82.9272021-07-28
31lora7782.9212021-07-28
32Ma682.9112021-07-28
33Blacksmith82.9112021-07-29
34carly2982.8952021-08-01
35MB82.8942021-07-30
36A286482.8642021-08-01
37Üllike82.8442021-07-28
38juku82.8252021-08-02
39Mariska82.8202021-07-28
40floh82.7402021-07-31
41ÜLLiiiiiii82.7162021-07-31
42jj82.7012021-07-31
43FRED82.6692021-07-29
44tijofri82.6402021-07-28
45xxxyyy82.6282021-08-01
46ale82.6052021-07-29
47clare82.5792021-08-01
48Ülkake82.5782021-08-02
49nnnnn82.5432021-07-31
50renren82.4702021-08-03
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Baktas83.1332021-08-02
2Pank83.1262021-07-17
3Kitt83.1252021-07-14
4MELYMAR83.1252021-07-22
5King183.1202021-07-13
6Saxo83.1172021-07-29
7perle83.1172021-08-02
8Mike 5683.1152021-08-01
9Rakhal83.1132021-07-28
10ddar83.1122021-07-09
11Ricki83.1122021-07-13
12Luana83.1122021-07-24
13Mike K83.1112021-07-31
14Mike A83.1092021-07-07
15IME83.1092021-07-20
16King Ding a Ling83.1082021-07-15
17carly183.1062021-07-07
18ad83.1062021-07-11
19Mike E83.1062021-07-25
20isana83.1052021-07-18
21Mike 3883.1052021-07-19
22May83.1042021-07-15
23galadriel83.1042021-07-17
24Mike 483.1032021-07-22
25lia83.1022021-07-27
26Mike 2883.1012021-08-01
27Pank 283.1002021-07-17
28Mike 1983.0992021-08-03
29Mike 3183.0952021-07-11
30Chicco83.0932021-07-24
31radu883.0922021-07-26
32Paki83.0882021-07-10
33MARE83.0882021-07-21
34jolla83.0882021-07-24
35Mike 683.0852021-07-11
36carly383.0852021-07-23
37Mike P83.0842021-07-17
38sam83.0842021-07-18
39karo83.0832021-07-09
40carly6683.0822021-07-13
41faramir83.0822021-08-01
42Mike N83.0812021-07-15
43nnnnn83.0812021-07-17
44koyan83.0812021-07-19
45bilbo83.0802021-07-31
46Mike D83.0792021-07-13
47frodo83.0792021-07-29
48Mike 1283.0782021-07-22
49gandalf83.0772021-07-15
50Txitxako83.0772021-07-25
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10wiseone83.1722021-03-16
11Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
12Saxo83.1532020-12-30
13AAA83.1492021-03-22
14tim83.1482020-05-11
15Mac83.1482020-12-15
16Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
17Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
18Ej83.1442019-07-19
19Mike sssssss83.1442019-10-07
20galadriel83.1442021-04-04
21Mike 6683.1432020-08-14
22Mike W83.1432021-06-14
23ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ83.1422020-06-30
24silvi83.1422021-01-06
25Kitt83.1422021-01-11
26carly183.1422021-06-21
27Mike 3383.1412021-01-18
28ad83.1412021-04-11
29Mike 2383.1402019-12-27
30Luana83.1402021-03-10
31クイアバ83.1392020-08-15
32Saxophon83.1382020-07-08
33KitKat83.1382020-08-18
34Baktas83.1382020-08-24
35So83.1382020-12-12
36May83.1382021-06-14
37ddar83.1372020-03-24
38Lenka83.1362020-09-17
39ddj83.1362021-06-25
40Mike sssssssss83.1352019-11-17
41Mike 1083.1352020-10-26
42Pank83.1342021-02-12
43Mike 1383.1332020-10-17
44Ricki83.1332021-04-14
45Mike 2583.1322020-11-17
46nana83.1322021-04-30
47de Bakel83.1312020-02-20
48Mike 1483.1312020-04-04
49Mike F83.1292021-06-19
50Mike SS83.1282019-09-26