ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1CK126.3142021-05-11
2Diane103.1172021-05-12
3biggi4102.2302021-05-11
4guggi100.2612021-05-11
5E98.2332021-05-11
6ccc98.1832021-05-11
7Sali97.8642021-05-11
8mani96.8012021-05-11
9Ev96.0172021-05-11
10Aureo94.8582021-05-11
11Siggi94.1502021-05-11
12Sylvia91.9182021-05-11
13Nadalina91.1632021-05-11
14YVONN89.8282021-05-12
15Jam jam89.3642021-05-11
16Maguy88.1562021-05-11
17joy87.0042021-05-11
18J86.6552021-05-11
19Extum86.1782021-05-11
20RA83.9412021-05-11
21pili82.4612021-05-11
22Mellei182.1202021-05-12
23wally82.0012021-05-11
24Je81.9232021-05-12
25janek81.4002021-05-11
26haku81.1032021-05-11
27critter80.1912021-05-11
28SHH78.8912021-05-11
29coco78.5712021-05-11
30archie0877.9242021-05-11
31tare77.8172021-05-11
32cjb77.4472021-05-11
33lynn76.2162021-05-11
34Dorotka76.1462021-05-11
35libellule75.8162021-05-11
36Gigi75.3782021-05-11
37marc75.2232021-05-11
38Basik75.2202021-05-11
39vincente6175.1072021-05-11
40doris74.9612021-05-11
41sara74.8692021-05-11
42awa72.6362021-05-11
43Karl72.3722021-05-11
44jackie72.0742021-05-12
45manny72.0592021-05-11
46Cat71.3112021-05-11
47anne70.7982021-05-11
48Havoc267.7182021-05-11
49puck65.6422021-05-11
50miguelon363.9962021-05-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1CK136.6342021-05-06
2Lobo134.7992021-05-08
3C130.5452021-05-10
4Diane115.8072021-05-06
5gosia112.4192021-05-07
6ulla1108.8522021-05-08
7Ellie108.2542021-05-06
8ulla107.4912021-05-08
9Aroniki105.7792021-05-10
10Nadalina105.1752021-05-05
11Schleiereule104.7242021-05-05
12bigg4104.2162021-05-10
13EEE104.0052021-05-07
14mani1102.6672021-05-05
15Ev102.5072021-05-06
16biggi4102.3852021-05-07
17mani101.6642021-05-08
18ulla2101.0352021-05-08
19Sahnepudding100.9562021-05-06
20guggi100.7932021-05-06
21heike100.4832021-05-07
22ccc99.9352021-05-07
2377799.1092021-05-05
24wapo98.8802021-05-09
25E98.2332021-05-11
26Sali97.8642021-05-11
27aa97.3832021-05-08
28Mm97.2772021-05-08
2996385296.8312021-05-06
30benq95.4422021-05-08
31ane hie95.1242021-05-10
32Aureo94.8582021-05-11
33Götterspeise94.7962021-05-06
34Sylvia94.4862021-05-08
35Waldkauz94.1782021-05-05
36Siggi94.1502021-05-11
37ANIRAM93.1012021-05-06
38YVONN92.7602021-05-07
39Pink92.2182021-05-08
40al91.7672021-05-08
41janek91.6512021-05-07
42clo91.4732021-05-07
43joka90.7532021-05-08
44Frau Holle90.4152021-05-09
45Jam jams89.7122021-05-10
46Jam jam89.6762021-05-11
47Erm89.4712021-05-09
48Maguy89.2662021-05-05
49ULLI89.2242021-05-09
50MEINE89.0182021-05-09
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ck138.2552021-04-20
2MAŁ135.2742021-04-22
3Lobo134.7992021-05-08
4Flapper133.8712021-04-29
5C130.5452021-05-10
6Nicky127.7632021-05-03
7Ev122.7132021-05-02
8Diane115.8072021-05-06
9gosia112.4192021-05-07
10Ellie111.8432021-05-01
11Kay110.8672021-04-28
12bear110.0122021-05-02
13Nadalina108.9342021-04-25
14ulla1108.8522021-05-08
15Aroniki108.1892021-04-17
16ulla107.4912021-05-08
17biggi4106.1442021-04-18
18mani105.6372021-04-24
19EEE105.3912021-05-04
20aa104.9012021-04-18
21Schleiereule104.7242021-05-05
22alex1104.4012021-05-01
23Ela104.3652021-04-20
24alex14104.3532021-04-14
25bigg4104.2162021-05-10
26roguggi103.3562021-05-02
27BocelliFan103.3512021-05-03
28k102.8212021-05-03
29mani1102.6672021-05-05
30guggi 1102.1142021-05-03
31alex29101.2552021-04-29
32fritzi101.0702021-05-02
33ulla2101.0352021-05-08
34Sahnepudding100.9562021-05-06
35Sibirischer Tiger100.8392021-04-21
36doris100.8002021-04-25
37guggi100.7932021-05-06
38Gaby100.7552021-04-23
39Leberwurst100.6152021-04-26
40heike100.4832021-05-07
41Güzel Rekor100.3752021-04-17
42ccc99.9592021-05-02
43Herzog Georg99.9022021-05-01
44Karlsbad99.8702021-04-29
45Blutwurst99.5112021-04-23
46Elia99.2712021-04-28
47Feenstaub99.2482021-05-04
4877799.1092021-05-05
49wapo98.8802021-05-09
50Roulade98.6732021-04-27
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1dag251.0712017-07-30
2lusi248.4632017-12-08
3dagi236.0352017-07-11
4Rob226.2902017-11-26
5Kaetzchen007219.2282017-08-13
6mutti210.3052017-10-22
7zottel187.6962016-10-16
8mja183.7732017-01-08
9Gabi180.2002018-05-07
10A178.9032017-01-06
11mein172.7052016-09-15
12tatam19165.1402016-11-06
13reiko1018162.9042017-06-30
14vivianinka160.9532017-05-08
15Robb160.6462017-12-28
16Tanderadei160.6302016-10-09
17MAŁ160.5682021-03-22
18jaro160.2442016-09-09
19nick D. trump159.8752017-06-21
20Mapa159.8252019-09-01
21ja159.3812017-03-24
22ivalena159.3072017-04-16
23cheesecake159.2282018-04-05
24isajativa158.7662017-03-09
25Iza T158.7582017-02-20
26Dorotka B158.5552016-09-15
27nick dtrump158.3882017-06-10
28Els158.3872017-03-26
29beke158.3632017-10-23
30Lm158.3252016-09-16
31tp158.0182017-05-31
32mmm157.6982018-04-21
33orietta157.6782017-10-26
34Mamurik157.5922016-10-07
35iago157.0632017-08-22
36mimi156.6262018-04-03
37Birdgirl156.3352016-11-13
38чай156.2552016-08-30
39ck155.8482018-08-18
40micky155.7072017-02-11
41ess155.6752017-12-09
42isabeljativa155.5972017-01-26
43todora155.4622017-05-01
44doris154.6342018-04-11
45ika154.3342016-12-05
46Kaffee 5154.3042016-06-19
47Lav154.2872016-09-02
48muttime154.1532017-06-07
49Perry154.1312016-05-09
50klaus adolf153.9482017-10-09