ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Luna1.115.7172021-04-14
2ola1.068.8032021-04-15
3susi1.006.3212021-04-15
4Melody967.2382021-04-14
5gianni962.2712021-04-14
6Gilles905.6292021-04-14
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Luna1.115.7172021-04-14
2Naty1.111.0562021-04-10
3moony1.089.2132021-04-14
4ola1.068.8032021-04-15
5ewa1.051.9982021-04-13
6drachenreiter1.017.4382021-04-11
7sabine1.009.6782021-04-13
8susi1.006.3212021-04-15
9Stinki994.5712021-04-14
10jfk983.0792021-04-12
11malu978.5182021-04-10
12vvv978.3832021-04-10
13anne974.4392021-04-12
14Melody971.5632021-04-12
15omega962.9752021-04-09
16gianni962.2712021-04-14
17Gilles905.6292021-04-14
18Liz900.7462021-04-08
19udo885.3322021-04-11
20Elli883.4912021-04-12
21Günter-H-4-2869.0872021-04-11
22Suzzie803.2012021-04-11
23gramma789.7922021-04-14
24petri780.3922021-04-13
25люда706.5922021-04-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Luna1.151.1622021-03-28
2Naty1.112.7872021-03-20
3sal1.091.8232021-03-23
4moony1.089.5962021-03-31
5Andrea1.084.3672021-04-04
6Ecki1.076.7492021-03-25
7lucho1.070.1352021-03-17
8ola1.068.8032021-04-15
9kiki521.063.6492021-03-27
10ewa1.051.9982021-04-13
11Ursula1.050.8702021-03-29
12Rojitas1.049.4672021-04-06
13Luigi1.045.3452021-03-23
14elena1.034.4542021-03-19
15möggi1.030.8952021-03-18
16jfk1.029.8772021-03-19
17ELE1.028.0322021-04-06
18drachenreiter1.017.4382021-04-11
19sabine1.009.6782021-04-13
20susi1.006.3212021-04-15
21habergois1.006.1162021-03-19
22rosa1.005.3682021-04-01
23Stinki994.5712021-04-14
24jj994.2052021-04-06
25Tina Louise Jewell992.8262021-04-07
26czarny992.4872021-03-22
27czecho990.5842021-03-28
28anne990.1622021-03-25
29vivi988.6142021-04-07
30lena984.0462021-03-24
31lucyblu00983.9822021-03-26
32malu978.5182021-04-10
33vvv978.3832021-04-10
34Ulrike975.9322021-03-23
35gma975.8772021-03-21
36Freche975.4442021-03-17
37Melody971.5632021-04-12
38Chiara970.6542021-03-17
39hertha966.0492021-03-29
40BenjaminBlümchen963.5952021-03-29
41omega962.9752021-04-09
42gianni962.2712021-04-14
43AL961.2072021-03-26
44novon957.1842021-03-20
45gian952.4252021-03-25
46Terry B952.2212021-03-25
47bobby 6946.4982021-03-17
48SUE941.6102021-04-06
49sk938.0512021-04-05
50lesley937.3352021-04-02
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1maja1.238.7162020-09-17
2hakamora1.232.0042019-08-24
3kurti1.203.9992018-04-13
4Didi1.200.4172018-06-01
5Pipiou561.199.7582018-05-17
6AB371.195.3322019-12-12
7Марина1.187.8892020-05-09
8Hello1.187.6772018-04-09
9df1.187.6112021-02-12
10Gretel1.186.1692021-01-06
11Lala1.185.8252020-09-30
12Catherine Marie Byrne1.179.9842018-06-18
13Arm1.175.8022019-07-31
14Mami19701.174.1802018-03-30
15Mumpsi1.169.1452018-04-23
16Tressa541.158.1572018-10-27
17Ahora siiiii1.152.0472019-01-10
18Luna1.151.1622021-03-28
19Clap1.149.7682018-04-17
20xamdla1.149.7452018-04-11
21Aw1.149.7352018-08-21
22Griffin1.149.0002018-04-24
23Martina1.148.8532018-04-01
24mariaRiesch1.147.0362019-02-17
25Petronella1.145.6042020-07-20
26Tuppes1.144.2882018-07-20
27Таня1.143.0932020-05-07
28Simonetta1.142.8682018-03-28
29Maruvdp1.140.2702018-09-04
30Helen khe1.138.3352018-05-18
31pinaro1.138.0752018-04-15
32zaba1.137.5802018-03-29
33Mary1.137.1982018-10-11
34Watson1.137.0722018-07-20
35deyanira1.136.4352018-04-14
36bml1.136.2932018-05-29
37Angie1.135.7272018-04-10
38Pet1.134.4732019-03-08
39titi1.133.5222019-02-26
40Bella1.131.0942018-04-27
41P.I.1.131.0502018-04-22
42iloa1.128.4092018-08-24
43dirkni1.126.9362018-03-31
44Mima1.125.0182019-03-26
45Angel1.124.9332018-10-04
46ali1.124.2732019-01-22
47Mel1.124.1192018-09-01
48Andre 011.123.6412018-04-30
49Andre1.122.7052018-04-02
50karin mill1.122.2602020-10-13