ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Ren736.0662021-09-17
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Ren736.0662021-09-17
2eleni694.4862021-09-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1eleni742.9762021-09-07
2Ren736.0662021-09-17
3col o aust545.8842021-08-28
4pero 54137.8792021-08-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1nn1.206.0572017-09-30
2foupa1.195.7442018-04-17
3Donnie S1.186.0932015-03-05
4Robi1.171.9542017-05-30
5Ajan Šahh1.171.4602016-12-16
6cy1.151.3612015-07-23
7Spanier11.136.6882018-05-01
8xxx1.130.7542018-09-06
9Tt1.130.5252020-02-15
10Ττ1.127.3922017-03-17
11gy1.123.5992015-06-30
12Gg1.118.3942018-12-05
13fritze1.116.6052015-12-11
14jc1.116.3062018-08-27
15Manuel1.111.7932019-02-17
16Heixi1.111.4822016-07-19
17Friederich1.111.1882018-08-30
18Ajan ŠH1.109.3232016-12-12
19Eleni1.108.8222018-02-27
20Gypen1.105.7242019-01-08
21franzi1.102.9242015-12-16
22frieder1.101.5122015-11-25
23ami1.101.5042018-04-13
24xx1.098.0362020-02-09
25aa1.097.2912020-02-16
26Eleniw1.096.5012017-12-31
27Aspey1.095.4392018-12-14
28Friedrich1.093.4892018-07-26
29siggi1.092.2592016-12-05
30debjun2020151.092.1762015-06-21
31Vladka1.092.1682018-10-09
32franz1.090.4682015-12-07
33debjun3520151.090.0892015-06-26
34yy1.089.7202020-01-26
35fisel1.089.1002015-11-27
36mooon1.088.7232019-11-28
37cy11.088.2792015-09-08
38Ajan Kre1.087.8792016-12-05
39b991.087.7662015-09-02
40Ajan Š1.086.2672016-12-10
41Ajan KY1.083.5852016-12-10
42lenio1.079.9672017-03-29
43Ajan Km1.079.2672016-12-08
44Antonella1.079.0782018-03-24
45Mahjongverrückt1.078.3702019-06-12
46JoJo1.076.7682017-03-26
47debun1420151.076.4422015-06-14
48vicky838.4872021-08-18
49Ren736.0662021-09-17
50col o aust545.8842021-08-28