ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Anca98.5902021-03-08
2nan87.0462021-03-07
3Flja74.4182021-03-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Anca100.9252021-03-05
2laa99.4702021-03-04
3ck99.3722021-03-02
4mjk98.4202021-03-01
5jp97.5972021-03-03
6ajm97.3432021-03-04
7samiam287.7702021-03-07
8nan87.0462021-03-07
9Flja74.4182021-03-07
10reine65.4502021-03-02
11MARILYN NEANEMEGJIG1.5002021-03-07
12MARILYN NEANAGEJIG1.3002021-03-06
13MARILYN NEANEGJIG1.3002021-03-07
14MARILYN NEANANEGJIG1.0002021-03-06
15MARILYN NEANEANGIJIG8002021-03-06
16MARILYN NEANEGJIG7002021-03-06
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Ellie Anna112.2502021-02-08
238 Alfie109.2532021-02-08
3mamsi102.5992021-02-11
4tomm102.0052021-02-24
5Anca101.8812021-03-01
6jml99.7662021-02-18
7mjm99.7342021-02-24
8laa99.4702021-03-04
9etk99.4072021-02-23
10ck99.3722021-03-02
11daa99.0402021-02-23
12ngm98.9882021-02-10
13mjk98.4202021-03-01
14ajm98.2252021-02-25
15rk98.1062021-02-22
16kp98.0812021-02-23
17bk98.0752021-02-09
18lak97.6192021-02-14
19jp97.5972021-03-03
20JUREK96.4992021-02-19
21kathwoman96.0872021-02-13
2202232195.7432021-02-23
23ELE95.5922021-02-10
2402212195.1332021-02-22
25Ursula95.1092021-02-08
2602122194.9542021-02-12
270212194.6762021-02-09
2802102194.5492021-02-10
2902242193.7002021-02-22
3002082193.5272021-02-08
31pitounette90.9582021-02-10
32bibo90.5242021-02-08
33ling90.0972021-02-14
34venca90.0372021-02-26
35Ika89.3542021-02-20
36samiam289.1552021-02-28
37nan87.0462021-03-07
38muis87.0432021-02-24
39rob86.3822021-02-16
40Monick83.1572021-02-26
41Océane77.9462021-02-18
42Vânia74.7912021-02-24
43Anna 2 9 2174.6002021-02-10
44Flja74.4182021-03-07
45marleen72.1422021-02-10
46skipper71.5632021-02-16
47bertina97770.9992021-02-06
48Lc120670.9722021-02-20
49とも65.8602021-02-14
50reine65.4502021-03-02
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
23Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2429на116.8962019-01-28
25Omi116.8452017-05-29
26hugo116.6022017-07-13
27ььььь116.5162016-09-07
28Feee116.2882019-06-05
29Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
30Feehe116.1412017-10-23
31Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
32Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
33Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
34dani115.2852018-06-13
35на115.2582019-01-23
36?115.1062016-08-26
37Jo115.1062016-08-26
38Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
39Angie114.8122016-09-25
40hugolein114.7862018-04-22
41jochen114.6022016-11-25
42Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
43Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
44Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4534 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
46Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
47Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
48Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
49нат113.9522020-04-10
50Thomas 4113.8012020-10-31