ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ada398.6012021-11-26
2Sikki, CH394.9622021-11-24
3MW345.3082021-11-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1susi430.9042021-11-10
2xyz428.3902021-11-08
3Marion422.1022021-11-16
4Zuzu405.7382021-10-30
5ada400.2572021-11-10
6Sikki, CH394.9622021-11-24
7Drake392.0682021-11-18
8MW345.3082021-11-22
9pdy63.6472021-11-10
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1maja503.5662021-09-12
2Spanier1502.1032020-07-01
3hakamora R493.4742019-08-19
4Tina493.3612020-07-26
5Lily488.9422019-06-15
6Ölk482.1722021-10-27
7Angie477.2702019-05-31
8Sonne473.9322019-09-19
9V468.5232020-01-01
10Witha 20.07.19467.8052019-07-20
11Malarw462.7812020-02-08
12Malarp460.9282020-02-03
13Malarr460.1532020-02-05
14Ursula460.0992021-02-28
15Ididit459.9052021-05-06
16Malard459.4482019-12-29
17Malark459.1932020-01-10
18Malari458.8942020-01-07
19Malaro458.8382020-02-01
20Lady458.6852019-06-25
21Malarj458.5632020-01-09
22Malare457.6252019-12-28
23Malarn457.5352020-01-30
24Malarh457.1632020-01-02
25Malarm456.8902020-01-23
26Malara456.8422020-01-25
27Malarc456.4582019-12-27
28Malarg455.6552019-12-31
29Malars455.1822019-12-19
30Malarq455.0642019-12-25
31Malaru454.0302020-04-17
32Malarb453.7802019-12-23
33Malarv453.0942019-12-21
34U452.8162020-12-08
35Malar452.1972019-12-17
36Belleisa450.7532019-08-18
37I450.7082020-10-17
38I did it450.7082020-10-18
39Malarf447.5912019-12-24
40Lola b447.0322019-06-01
41Malarl446.4462019-12-21
42Utas446.3142019-07-18
43Cat444.6112020-02-19
44Malr443.8222019-12-18
45susi430.9042021-11-10
46xyz428.3902021-11-08
47Marion422.1022021-11-16
48Zuzu405.7382021-10-30
49ada400.2572021-11-10
50Sikki, CH394.9622021-11-24