ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Klanne184.0532021-09-17
2AndreaLu180.9752021-09-17
3fipsegood174.4992021-09-17
4fakohiros173.1072021-09-17
5Ross172.1142021-09-17
6murli171.3552021-09-17
7cccttt167.4822021-09-17
8margit1164.7062021-09-17
9Lissy162.0952021-09-17
10gosia161.3172021-09-17
11Robert160.4952021-09-17
12lumpi159.9182021-09-17
13jaffa158.4192021-09-17
14ConnieNiles156.9792021-09-17
15nene152.1162021-09-17
16vincente61148.5592021-09-17
17Brenda145.5662021-09-17
18marti142.5652021-09-17
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1sp196.9262021-09-12
2Hasiiii185.7552021-09-12
3Snoopigel185.7552021-09-13
4Klanne1184.9622021-09-13
5Hasiii184.8042021-09-14
6Klanne184.6902021-09-16
7Peanut184.1762021-09-11
8Selli182.0572021-09-16
9AndreaLu181.1002021-09-16
10fipstiger176.1402021-09-14
11fipsedodo175.4992021-09-16
12fipseauaa175.3852021-09-15
13blume65174.9592021-09-13
14fipsegood174.4992021-09-17
15Ross174.3702021-09-13
16fipsewozl173.8522021-09-13
17ANGIE173.4312021-09-13
18ANGELA173.2822021-09-16
19fakohiros173.1072021-09-17
20Mina173.0312021-09-12
21Airam172.6492021-09-12
22Rennoma172.5732021-09-12
23Gäubschwarz172.4492021-09-16
24Sir171.5482021-09-14
25Sonne 171.4932021-09-13
26murli171.3872021-09-15
27john171.1142021-09-13
28janco171.0482021-09-15
29lotti168.9742021-09-12
30maja168.7392021-09-11
31cccttt167.4822021-09-17
32Nico S166.6072021-09-16
33fluim166.0982021-09-16
34margit1166.0082021-09-11
35Rena165.4672021-09-13
36Eva162.1012021-09-15
37Lissy162.0952021-09-17
38uschi161.8612021-09-12
39gosia161.3172021-09-17
40Strolchi161.1312021-09-15
41jan161.0442021-09-14
42Soulaf160.5972021-09-16
43Robert160.4952021-09-17
44samiam2160.0382021-09-13
45lumpi159.9182021-09-17
46bb159.5182021-09-11
47jaffa158.6022021-09-12
48ConnieNiles156.9792021-09-17
49bekabot156.6802021-09-13
50vincente61154.6852021-09-13
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1s201.0432021-08-21
2sp196.9262021-09-12
3SKoor192.1722021-08-29
4sj191.5802021-08-22
5Hasiiii185.7552021-09-12
6Snoopigel185.7552021-09-13
7Hasi185.0502021-09-04
8Klanne1184.9622021-09-13
9Hasiii184.9252021-08-22
10Trici184.7902021-09-02
11Klanne184.6902021-09-16
12Peanut184.1762021-09-11
13Klannne184.1722021-09-02
14F184.1062021-09-03
15Bonnie183.9412021-09-05
16Snoopygel183.8062021-08-28
17Igelchen183.2552021-09-05
18Mari@182.8892021-08-19
19Selli182.0572021-09-16
20Klara181.9702021-09-10
21AndreaLu181.7362021-09-01
22Selchen181.2232021-08-27
23Hilde180.9092021-09-10
24Fred180.8702021-09-10
25Gri179.2852021-09-09
26Andi12178.5292021-08-31
27hanne178.4652021-08-25
28asia178.1752021-08-21
29Aira177.8282021-09-03
30Freinam177.6682021-09-08
31fipsepott177.4792021-09-02
32fipsereli177.1252021-09-09
33blume65176.9842021-09-05
34Tr176.9152021-09-08
35fipseheck176.9122021-09-08
36fipsewera176.9092021-09-01
37Coro176.6962021-08-30
38Florin176.2452021-08-22
39fipstiger176.1402021-09-14
40fipsehann175.5622021-09-06
41Guapa175.5362021-09-07
42fipshope175.5312021-09-03
43fipsedodo175.4992021-09-16
44fipsenovi175.4202021-08-29
45Blümi175.4132021-08-24
46fipseauaa175.3852021-09-15
47fipseköbr175.3262021-09-07
48Ross175.2682021-08-20
49fipseluja175.2022021-09-05
50fipsedobi175.0092021-08-31
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1gianni203.3102020-01-16
2Bob L202.6882015-09-08
3hetty202.6312017-10-11
4Kanne72201.8652017-11-10
5s201.0432021-08-21
6Sal201.0402020-09-15
7Ania P.200.4752017-12-01
8kenneth200.4182018-02-11
9atunad221200.3432019-11-26
10Gewürze199.9532020-08-04
11Karsten liebt Moni199.7152017-11-13
12rastacec199.6832017-10-05
13Moni&Karsten198.9692017-11-23
14I Love Monimaus198.7722017-11-12
15Karsten K.198.5912017-11-13
16iona198.3452018-12-07
17In198.3202021-05-30
18Suncho197.8582021-05-09
19Jutta197.8392018-07-04
20Maco197.5482017-09-25
21dfdfdfdfdfdf197.5292018-07-04
22sp197.3672021-07-24
23coffeegirl197.2802016-09-06
24Monika&Karsten197.2462017-11-12
25Kaktus197.1662019-12-29
26genie197.0812020-03-19
27mw197.0772016-10-21
28joe197.0762017-11-25
29Ploums196.4142020-09-29
30M+K.Kanne196.3002017-11-12
31fips196.0712020-01-01
32Karsten&Moni195.8802017-11-12
33195.8432016-11-05
34Monimaus195.7482017-11-13
35Kiki195.6182018-07-12
36db195.5762018-04-01
37Reme-Irene195.4762017-11-05
38Lina195.3442016-04-03
39moni195.3122017-08-24
40Saga195.1102020-10-31
41Löwe194.9622019-12-28
42LilyRa194.7762015-09-07
43Sunny194.6222020-03-31
44mako194.5952017-09-18
45Skoor194.5262021-08-07
46Jufrie194.2622018-07-24
47fatcat194.2522018-01-22
48Doro194.0752016-05-07
49sj191.5802021-08-22
50Hasiiii185.7552021-09-12