ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1edgar96.6152021-03-07
2Adam F.81.0252021-03-07
3Chris77.8852021-03-07
4Dora71.8652021-03-07
5cobrekr64.4552021-03-07
6JAC61.9402021-03-07
7biki60.3052021-03-07
8martine59.7552021-03-07
9Kopkod57.3952021-03-07
10Walli56.6202021-03-07
11lou56.1452021-03-07
12DANUBIO54.9052021-03-07
13ian51.3002021-03-08
14arika5449.2102021-03-07
15Janine48.8302021-03-07
16enrica47.1852021-03-08
17nando46.0602021-03-07
18MARY38.0852021-03-07
19fla35.5052021-03-07
20Andrew33.7252021-03-07
21Vanesa29.4952021-03-07
22tuli28.1902021-03-07
23cmw25.2702021-03-07
24vvb12520.1402021-03-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1biki129.6452021-03-01
2schnitzelqueen101.6902021-03-03
3edgar98.1352021-03-06
4edgasr96.3302021-03-03
5Suusie93.0752021-03-04
6r91.8652021-03-04
7Adam F.91.6352021-03-05
8Chris91.4802021-03-01
9Blakie90.3902021-03-03
10gabri88.8252021-03-04
11maud87.4002021-03-01
12Dora86.9202021-03-02
13Selphie79.8652021-03-05
14Foxi71.3452021-03-06
15orchidee70.5602021-03-05
16jz70.0102021-03-02
17mireille67.2352021-03-03
18katy65.4402021-03-04
19cobrekr65.1452021-03-02
20Rizo64.2202021-03-05
21`biki64.1202021-03-02
22parcker64.1202021-03-03
23Doro62.4152021-03-06
24JAC61.9402021-03-07
25Kopkod61.7702021-03-07
26MOMO60.1102021-03-04
27fresa60.0402021-03-03
28martine59.7552021-03-07
29stas59.2802021-03-02
30Biber59.2802021-03-05
3100758.8052021-03-03
32walli58.5202021-03-05
33b iki58.2302021-03-02
34rita58.0202021-03-02
35Angelineve57.8502021-03-03
36ariane57.2852021-03-03
37lou156.9052021-03-03
38lou56.1452021-03-07
39carlo56.0952021-03-06
40lou355.5702021-03-06
41lou255.3852021-03-06
42DANUBIO54.9052021-03-07
43carla54.2402021-03-02
44HHH53.6752021-03-04
45Peppeddg52.6302021-03-01
46Iga51.3952021-03-01
47ian51.3002021-03-08
48HHHH51.1102021-03-04
49enrica50.2352021-03-04
50arika5449.6852021-03-05
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1bikiiiiiii175.9052021-02-28
2maud149.4352021-02-10
3biki129.6452021-03-01
4schnitzelqueen101.6902021-03-03
5edgar98.1352021-03-06
6Chris98.1202021-02-16
7OSI97.8502021-02-27
8edgasr96.3302021-03-03
9Schneeflocke94.5452021-02-07
10dora93.7652021-02-11
11Suusie93.0752021-03-04
12r91.8652021-03-04
13Adam F.91.7702021-02-18
14Blakie91.0102021-03-01
15gabri88.8252021-03-04
16Selphie82.7352021-02-09
17MOMOM79.8602021-02-13
18Dorofee79.7952021-02-22
19MOMO Popo79.6902021-02-15
20MOMO lovvo79.5302021-02-24
21MOMO ending holly79.3952021-02-23
22Rizo79.3252021-02-12
23MOMO family79.2302021-02-11
24bikiii79.2002021-02-08
25FmOMO MoMOM MoMOM79.0802021-02-24
26MOMO ser78.8102021-02-16
27MOMO qqq78.5302021-02-11
28MOMO abcue78.1952021-02-19
29MOMO sss78.0402021-02-23
30MOmO gftr77.2302021-02-16
31MOMO harpy77.1702021-02-11
32MOMO love77.0802021-02-22
33MoMO h77.0552021-02-23
34MOMO il cent o76.8052021-02-17
35MOMO fer76.5202021-02-18
36MOMO JUHUUU76.2502021-02-08
37MOMO QQ76.1852021-02-10
38FmOMO htyrvc76.1602021-02-16
39MOMO Swi75.7552021-02-10
40MOMO dae75.6752021-02-15
41MOMO marmer75.3452021-02-17
42MOMO low75.3152021-02-17
43MOMO f75.0802021-02-23
44MOMO asas75.0302021-02-18
45Foxi74.6652021-02-24
46dawid74.1952021-02-14
47MOMO gaef73.9502021-02-22
48MOMO queen73.9152021-02-23
49MOMO ere73.9002021-02-16
50MOMO bbb73.1902021-02-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Daggi326.5152019-11-27
2marek1309.1302019-12-30
3Angi278.7052016-04-03
4Ploumsi267.0452020-09-24
5maud261.5352020-10-04
6Ploums1259.1502020-09-27
7ClauMa250.2052016-05-05
8AlexMa246.4852016-06-06
9Marcus245.6702020-01-01
10LizonRa236.3502016-05-26
11Andy234.8302019-12-19
12LeiLaMa233.2152016-05-02
13joka230.6352020-07-31
14Dorofee219.2502018-01-10
15ClocloMa218.2802016-04-25
16Marek215.2702019-02-05
17jz214.9802020-09-17
18uppeter peter214.6052018-02-19
19LeilaMa8212.8402016-05-20
20Dadou1211.3402016-05-31
21Leila8200.3302016-03-08
22ClodouMas197.9752015-12-19
23Дарья191.7852020-09-22
24Dadou188.9152016-04-07
25Puhiwahine184.9202018-03-26
26JoeZ Wales184.5702020-08-17
27Angela181.4202018-06-04
28Lise181.1302015-06-16
29Phoenix180.6602018-09-05
30Alexia11180.3052016-04-26
31LilyR176.3852015-08-20
32bikiiiiiii175.9052021-02-28
33ev173.7352017-11-03
34bernadette173.7252017-07-17
35Ian171.9402016-12-16
36Glückspilz169.8752017-09-10
37ma169.7352018-04-23
38JULIA169.2902020-03-07
39Hannes165.7752020-06-19
40GrandmaV165.6802016-12-04
41Lydia162.5352019-07-28
42globule noir158.3652016-09-23
43vr157.5102017-07-16
44wieslaw156.8702019-01-07
45zagarella153.6152020-02-04
46Selphie153.0502020-09-29
47Lyli152.8352015-12-31
48Kentucky152.8302016-08-19
49Lira152.2802016-06-15
50Vito11152.2552018-10-16