ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1goobberjjong286.1532022-07-01
2Skipper241.3722022-07-01
3Lillyfee333238.6212022-07-01
4222222222222222222222222238.1892022-07-01
5123123123123123123123123237.6942022-07-01
6333333333333333333333333233.8132022-07-01
7Marie-Michele-1010228.6392022-07-01
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1z411.4832022-06-28
2goobberjjong286.1532022-07-01
3anna281.0262022-06-25
4bsd276.5512022-06-27
5ninha271.0382022-06-25
6JAT263.9132022-06-27
7bibo260.9432022-06-30
8SOBRI252.6452022-06-28
9SVOLHAN248.9002022-06-30
10Zuckerpuppe247.2652022-06-26
11Maikönigin Cinderella247.2142022-06-30
12blumenkönigin Anna246.1662022-06-30
13Sven244.4082022-06-29
14222222222222222222222222244.4042022-06-25
15Lilly243.5512022-06-27
16Skipper241.3722022-07-01
17DER ERSTE241.1522022-06-27
18Marie-Michele-1010240.4852022-06-25
191234567890239.8942022-06-28
20AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA239.3912022-06-27
21Lillyfee333238.6212022-07-01
22Ich bin der Größte237.7112022-06-27
23123123123123123123123123237.6942022-07-01
24Sparmeister237.0262022-06-25
25111111111111111111111111236.5532022-06-30
26Marillenkönigin Mara235.6812022-06-29
27Mausezähnchen235.2152022-06-27
28333333333333333333333333233.8132022-07-01
29Rosenkönigin Claudette232.9232022-06-28
30NORA B.231.5132022-06-26
31Junikönigin Sisi229.8192022-06-30
32Charly229.4572022-06-29
33Wagner June228.1042022-06-27
342051212.6552022-06-30
35444777ghfb210.1452022-06-27
36tubbs202.8582022-06-30
37samiam2198.1472022-06-27
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1z429.0822022-06-02
2pikachu391.3682022-06-19
3akire349.2452022-06-19
4sorelle336.5642022-06-05
5goberjong317.3862022-06-09
6goberrjong313.9852022-06-10
7gooberjhong305.4122022-06-15
8ggooberjongg302.4922022-06-24
9Juni 2022300.6922022-06-07
10ninha293.3222022-06-23
11goobberjjong286.1532022-07-01
12anna281.7362022-06-19
13bonito276.5512022-06-05
14bsd276.5512022-06-27
15yasi268.5512022-06-09
16JAT263.9132022-06-27
17333333333333333333333333262.3652022-06-18
18bibo260.9432022-06-30
19pitti256.2862022-06-11
20SOBRI255.6502022-06-06
21Maikönigin Cinderella252.2602022-06-17
22Dj249.6242022-06-23
23The Greatest249.5012022-06-23
24SVOLHAN248.9002022-06-30
25Junikönigin Sisi247.2822022-06-21
26Zuckerpuppe247.2652022-06-26
27blumenkönigin Anna246.8262022-06-13
28Rosenkönigin Claudette245.3582022-06-23
29Sonnenkönigin Lea244.6422022-06-22
30Dirndlkönigin Mia244.5272022-06-22
31Sven244.4082022-06-29
32222222222222222222222222244.4042022-06-25
33111111111111111111111111243.7842022-06-14
34Lilly243.5512022-06-27
35AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA243.4272022-06-23
36Lillyfee333242.5522022-06-24
37Blütenkönigin Lisa242.5032022-06-24
38Skipper241.3722022-07-01
39DER ERSTE241.1522022-06-27
40Marie-Michele-1010240.4852022-06-25
411234567890239.8942022-06-28
42Ich bin der Größte237.7112022-06-27
43123123123123123123123123237.6942022-07-01
44Sparmeister237.0262022-06-25
45Marillenkönigin Mara235.6812022-06-29
46Mausezähnchen235.2152022-06-27
47Charly235.1822022-06-24
48Lady Sunshine234.9932022-06-18
49Blütenfee-1234.1062022-06-18
50SVOLHAN777777233.0502022-06-12
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1TazManiac!! !!438.1162019-12-07
2TazManiac!438.0472019-10-22
3TazManiac!!437.9852019-09-02
4TazManiac!!!437.7782019-11-01
5TazManiac! ! ;)436.5642019-11-07
6kei436.5462019-09-02
7TazManiac! ^^436.4882019-10-11
8TazManiac!! ;)436.4102019-10-17
9TazManiac ^!!^436.1452019-11-12
10TazManiac! :)436.0962019-11-02
11TazManiac!:!435.5222019-11-13
12TazManiac31 ^^434.9162019-10-19
13TazManiac !^!^^434.7492019-12-02
14TazManiac.!.434.6392020-03-15
15hallo433.7402018-04-08
16TazManiac!...433.2062020-03-02
17hahex433.0292018-04-06
18Bibi432.4102019-09-20
19z429.8382022-01-09
20TazManiac!..!428.1192020-03-23
21catperson426.9792021-05-21
22TazManiac !^!^!426.6242019-11-30
23TazMan1ac425.7542019-12-09
24bishop425.4072021-05-17
25Tazmaniac! :) !422.3852019-11-28
26TazMan1aac422.3152020-04-22
27lol421.6142019-05-10
28TazManiac2419.9332019-12-16
29TazManiac ^ ^419.2592019-11-30
30März 2020418.2582020-03-31
31Mai 2020.29413.4582020-05-29
32TazManiac! !.412.6232020-02-25
33Job412.3132020-08-17
34b411.9302020-02-25
35Maupa411.7802020-06-08
36Duquetina410.2602020-08-10
37TazMANiiac410.0572020-01-22
38NeemZat..409.5812019-12-25
39mimi408.3022018-05-10
40polly408.0482020-06-13
41leapyear407.9762021-06-24
42Aaaa406.9152019-01-20
43bolle405.3102020-06-01
44NeemZat :/405.0172019-12-03
45TazManiac2..404.6242020-01-17
46Zoo404.5482022-05-08
47pikachu391.3682022-06-19
48akire364.0952022-06-01
49sorelle336.5642022-06-05
50goberjong317.3862022-06-09