ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1juan apb284.3292022-07-02
2angel zaid280.7372022-07-01
3Yv280.2132022-07-01
4vbo277.7312022-07-01
5Ennomis276.0172022-07-02
6kkk273.9642022-07-01
7AYLA273.3692022-07-01
8PACO272.2002022-07-01
9Jutta270.8762022-07-01
10BEAM270.7492022-07-01
11PILLA 01/07267.3422022-07-01
12Kathy264.6002022-07-01
13RVM262.4152022-07-02
14monique262.2442022-07-01
15alice261.3832022-07-01
16gkw257.4082022-07-01
17Golfine256.0912022-07-01
18K255.9482022-07-01
19Le Lan Lu253.4712022-07-01
20Anny252.9562022-07-01
21gary252.4512022-07-01
22Κ250.7692022-07-01
23Franny246.5472022-07-01
24jj246.1372022-07-01
25mimi237.8842022-07-01
26mimi123237.8012022-07-02
27Galinette235.3982022-07-01
28Brenda Joyce Vaughn234.6612022-07-01
29goobberjong234.1182022-07-01
30Piti233.7682022-07-01
31ouwe233.1882022-07-01
32franz233.0562022-07-02
33Peej232.3392022-07-01
34werner227.5882022-07-02
35224.0412022-07-01
36gerry220.1782022-07-01
372051218.1732022-07-01
38mad max214.6692022-07-01
39marl213.0572022-07-01
40Löo208.2292022-07-01
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Bea312.7542022-06-25
2Fritzi64287.7162022-06-30
3juan angel286.5782022-06-29
4juan apb285.3322022-06-25
5jg285.2092022-06-25
6sara284.6922022-06-26
7angel zaid283.8092022-06-25
8zaid282.5042022-06-28
9Yv280.2132022-07-01
10vbo280.0072022-06-25
11nnn278.1752022-06-25
12Cs278.0062022-06-28
13Anajka121276.9302022-06-29
14Aurra276.7572022-06-28
15Ennomis276.0172022-07-02
16AYLA275.7252022-06-28
17MAYA274.0892022-06-26
18kkk273.9642022-07-01
19ich273.8622022-06-27
20wert273.6932022-06-29
21erds273.5122022-06-28
22BEAM272.6782022-06-27
23ANNA272.6392022-06-28
24PACO272.2002022-07-01
25Jutta272.0902022-06-28
26pippa271.9372022-06-30
27roberto271.7802022-06-30
28σισσυ270.7122022-06-26
29PILLA 28/06270.2252022-06-28
30PILLA 25/06269.2802022-06-25
31PILLA 01/07267.3422022-07-01
32hiro267.1782022-06-30
33PILLA 27/06266.6842022-06-26
34Dave c266.3702022-06-29
35monique266.0362022-06-27
36Kathy264.6002022-07-01
37GERTI264.4262022-06-28
38RM263.5512022-06-26
39alice263.3892022-06-26
40dada262.7312022-06-26
41RVM262.5552022-06-26
42ginou261.9912022-06-30
43Randy260.4192022-06-28
44111111111111111111111/1/260.2582022-06-26
45bb259.6442022-06-29
46111111111111111111111111259.6102022-06-25
47r259.2812022-06-28
48Anny257.5022022-06-26
49gkw257.4082022-07-01
50Golfine256.0912022-07-01
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Bea312.7542022-06-25
2Kpc288.6742022-06-20
3Fritzi64287.9182022-06-17
4juan angel287.3232022-06-12
5sara285.8142022-06-05
6juan apb285.7652022-06-13
7jg285.2092022-06-25
8angel zaid285.0402022-06-10
9Johannes284.6812022-06-17
10angel zaid284.4562022-06-18
11vbo284.3842022-06-20
12Frtzi284.3082022-06-18
13Jojo284.0832022-06-17
14zaid284.0482022-06-05
15PILLA 001283.0512022-06-20
16pere283.0302022-06-12
17PILLA 555281.2332022-06-21
18juan apb281.1662022-06-22
19Yv280.2132022-07-01
20Cs280.1972022-06-08
21PILLA007278.8812022-06-19
22PILLA 004278.7452022-06-20
23Ennomis278.5862022-06-24
24Mv1278.5132022-06-10
25kkk278.2922022-06-18
26S278.2122022-06-22
27nnn278.1752022-06-25
28kkl277.8512022-06-16
29BEAM277.2162022-06-07
30Galinette277.2042022-06-05
31Anajka121276.9302022-06-29
32Aurra276.7572022-06-28
33GRANDEEEEE276.7262022-06-20
34BRAVAAAAAA276.5662022-06-24
35Viola276.2392022-06-08
36kkkk276.1472022-06-05
37Nanon276.0972022-06-10
38PACO275.9972022-06-18
39MARGOT275.8992022-06-18
40AYLA275.7252022-06-28
41TEA275.7022022-06-20
42Gerd275.6442022-06-07
43ANNAMARIA275.5082022-06-17
44rttg275.4112022-06-06
45anhele275.2352022-06-02
46ZARA275.0872022-06-21
47KIM275.0752022-06-18
48ANNA274.7162022-06-19
49CHICO274.6492022-06-18
50σισσυ274.4592022-06-08
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ginou321.7802017-09-10
2Ewik321.4642018-06-03
3rémi320.7602017-10-27
4yo46320.4822017-11-11
5Ewka320.3222018-06-01
6ted320.2642018-06-03
7clem319.7472017-09-21
8Ewa319.4242018-06-01
9Paschal319.4222016-06-02
10teri319.3492021-06-06
11addict319.0222017-12-17
12Ewaa319.0152018-05-30
13Ewitka318.8122018-05-30
14arasma318.6512016-10-05
15Ewitek318.3982018-05-31
16ster318.3692019-12-31
17Star317.4772019-12-19
18Evv317.4142018-06-14
19lech317.2072018-01-26
20Jaqui316.9682018-01-28
21juan angel316.7652020-04-27
22Lucky Me316.3922017-11-12
23Ewita315.8252018-06-01
24Eveliina315.6502016-04-23
25petra315.4532015-05-04
26anelhe315.2442018-01-06
27Harley315.0842016-10-04
28Gary315.0842016-10-04
29ogemawlu314.7712016-07-09
30Ewa 2314.6442018-05-30
31j314.4382017-07-04
32nicolei314.4282019-02-05
33chankamwha314.2442016-10-30
34hubert314.0332019-06-15
35fred313.7012017-11-01
36Stanek313.4962019-12-16
37Evie313.2662016-05-09
38leo3196313.1202018-07-30
39crany312.9312015-04-26
40Bea312.7542022-06-25
41nanam312.6292018-06-06
42лео196030312.3912018-07-20
43nicole312.0832019-02-05
44Ploums312.0762020-10-10
45Glyka311.9552018-01-08
46Bob R311.6902017-12-06
47Ploums2311.5582020-10-07
48julka311.3732018-05-01
49Kpc288.6742022-06-20
50Fritzi64287.9182022-06-17